1. Swiss Karate League 2018 Sursee - Kata female 13 years  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-12 06:28:20 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Häberli Leana
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • NOUR Layane
    EKTS Lausanne Vufflens,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Pilloux Kim
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • PAGLIALONGA Emma
    Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Pianezzi Lou
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Hak Mona
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • NOUR Layane
    EKTS Lausanne Vufflens,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Rota Giulia
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • PAGLIALONGA Emma
    Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Hedinger Alina
    Karate Mijó Wilchingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Hak Mona
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Mustafa Aurora
    Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Tschanz Olivia
    Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Bapst Amelie
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • NOUR Layane
    EKTS Lausanne Vufflens,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • PAGLIALONGA Emma
    Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Mustafa Aurora
    Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Tschanz Olivia
    Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PAGLIALONGA Emma
    Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Mustafa Aurora
    Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Mustafa Aurora
    Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Stricker Lara
    Budokan Panther,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Duperrex Oksana
    shu shin karate do brugg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hedinger Dalia
    Karate Mijó Wilchingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Anderes Mathilde
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Duperrex Oksana
    shu shin karate do brugg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Bottecchi Jessika
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Majid Carolina
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Abouhanine Amina
    Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Anderes Mathilde
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Jader Emily
    Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Burri Liliane
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Wohlgemuth Naiya
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Duperrex Oksana
    shu shin karate do brugg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Majid Carolina
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Anderes Mathilde
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Wohlgemuth Naiya
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Duperrex Oksana
    shu shin karate do brugg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Wohlgemuth Naiya
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Duperrex Oksana
    shu shin karate do brugg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Mustafa Aurora
    Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Duperrex Oksana
    shu shin karate do brugg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Mustafa Aurora
    Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Repechage Pool 1
Hak Mona
Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
Hak Mona
Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
Tschanz Olivia
Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Hak Mona
Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
Country Score
SUI
PAGLIALONGA Emma
Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Repechage Pool 2
Stricker Lara
Budokan Panther,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Majid Carolina
Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Majid Carolina
Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
Wohlgemuth Naiya
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Wohlgemuth Naiya
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-12 06:28:20 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE