1. Swiss Karate League 2018 Sursee - Kata male 12 years  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-07 03:30:23 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Schmid Samuel
    Hayabusa Karate Do Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Veerasingham Nathusanth
    KS Langnau LU,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Bürgi Ethan
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • MNiquich-Reynaud Thomas
    EKTS Lausanne Vufflens,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ribeiro Ferreira Deivid
    Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Kammermann Len
    karateschule sursee,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Vranjes Andrej
    Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Zwahlen Miloh
    Nippon Karate Grenchen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Schmid Samuel
    Hayabusa Karate Do Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Sanarica Niccolo
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Bürgi Ethan
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • KARPEKIN Andrey
    Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Ribeiro Ferreira Deivid
    Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Oetterli Cedric
    Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Vranjes Andrej
    Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Alwindy Josef
    Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Schmid Samuel
    Hayabusa Karate Do Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Bürgi Ethan
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Oetterli Cedric
    Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Vranjes Andrej
    Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Schmid Samuel
    Hayabusa Karate Do Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Oetterli Cedric
    Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Schmid Samuel
    Hayabusa Karate Do Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Jost Benedikt
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Jeyasritharan Shujanthan
    Shotokan Karate Jaffna,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ramirez Leandro
    Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • MARCHIONI Matheo
    Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ANGELOZ Axel
    Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Da Silva Andre
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ott Simon
    Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Fathe Saleh AbdAllah
    Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Jeyasritharan Shujanthan
    Shotokan Karate Jaffna,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Althaus Lewin
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Ramirez Leandro
    Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Knus Colin
    Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • ANGELOZ Axel
    Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Torres Steven
    Hayabusa Karate Do Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Ott Simon
    Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Mülchi Leo
    Nippon Karate Grenchen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Althaus Lewin
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Ramirez Leandro
    Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • ANGELOZ Axel
    Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Mülchi Leo
    Nippon Karate Grenchen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Ramirez Leandro
    Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • ANGELOZ Axel
    Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Ramirez Leandro
    Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Schmid Samuel
    Hayabusa Karate Do Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Ramirez Leandro
    Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Ramirez Leandro
    Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Repechage Pool 2
MARCHIONI Matheo
Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Knus Colin
Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Knus Colin
Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
Althaus Lewin
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Althaus Lewin
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
ANGELOZ Axel
Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg,SUI
Country Score
SUI
ANGELOZ Axel
Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
Repechage Pool 1
Veerasingham Nathusanth
KS Langnau LU,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
Veerasingham Nathusanth
KS Langnau LU,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
Sanarica Niccolo
Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Veerasingham Nathusanth
KS Langnau LU,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Bürgi Ethan
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Oetterli Cedric
Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Oetterli Cedric
Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-07 03:30:23 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE