1. Swiss Karate League 2018 Sursee - Kata male 13 years  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 20:07:20 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Mader Sean
    Nippon Karate Grenchen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Haag Jan
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MÜLLER BEN
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Schertenleib Janik Timo
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Miladi Adam
    Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Baskaran Banusan
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Haag Jan
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Micic Dejan
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Schertenleib Janik Timo
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Dobberstein Lennox
    Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Baskaran Banusan
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Egger Andrin
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Grob Ben
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Jost Ruben
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Haag Jan
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Schertenleib Janik Timo
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Egger Andrin
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Grob Ben
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Schertenleib Janik Timo
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Egger Andrin
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Schertenleib Janik Timo
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GOEKDEMIR Umut Emre
    Budo Center Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Forstinger Nico
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AIT OUHAMOU ADAM
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • PARATTE Jean-Rodolphe
    EKTS Lausanne Vufflens,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Bouchouata Mohamed Abd El-Razak
    Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • PETRONE Leandro
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GOEKDEMIR Umut Emre
    Budo Center Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Fischer Noe
    karateschule arena mellingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • AIT OUHAMOU ADAM
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Bär Robin
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Bouchouata Mohamed Abd El-Razak
    Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Seiler Cedric
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Menoni Bruno
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Anackov Filip
    Hayabusa Karate Do Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Fischer Noe
    karateschule arena mellingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • AIT OUHAMOU ADAM
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Bouchouata Mohamed Abd El-Razak
    Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Menoni Bruno
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • AIT OUHAMOU ADAM
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Menoni Bruno
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Menoni Bruno
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Schertenleib Janik Timo
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Menoni Bruno
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Menoni Bruno
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Repechage Pool 2
Anackov Filip
Hayabusa Karate Do Basel,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Bouchouata Mohamed Abd El-Razak
Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
Bouchouata Mohamed Abd El-Razak
Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
Bouchouata Mohamed Abd El-Razak
Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne,SUI
Country Score
SUI
AIT OUHAMOU ADAM
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Repechage Pool 1
MÜLLER BEN
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Dobberstein Lennox
Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Dobberstein Lennox
Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
Haag Jan
Karatekai Basel,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Haag Jan
Karatekai Basel,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Egger Andrin
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Egger Andrin
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 20:07:20 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE