6th Central Poland Open - Kumite Individual male U12 -40kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 07:35:32 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • STETSIV MAKSYM
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • CZEKAJ TOBIASZ
    KLUB KARATE „SATORI” LESZNO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SZKOLNICKI OSKAR
    L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • PAWLUK ANTONI
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTU I REKREACJI "ARAWASHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RIABOV MAKSYM
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MORFLIUK YURII
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WASYLKO KACPER
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • DETTLAFF FILIP
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JUREK WOJCIECH
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • JULIUS MIKALALAUSKAS
    KOVOS MENŲ IR SPORTO ASOCIACIJA BUDO,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MYKHAILIAK IHOR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • NELE DAWID
    UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "UKEMI" W KOBYLINIE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KONIECZNY EMIL
    ŚREMSKI KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KRAVCHUK MAKSYM
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZIETARSKI PIOTR
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • TALAMA ARTUR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • STETSIV MAKSYM
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • GAZEJEW WIKTOR
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PAWLUK ANTONI
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTU I REKREACJI "ARAWASHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • BRONIECKI SZYMON
    AKADEMIA SPORTU CHIKARA KĘPNO,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • RIABOV MAKSYM
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SHUMOVICH MIHAIL
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • WASYLKO KACPER
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KHARKHALIS OLEKSANDR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • JULIUS MIKALALAUSKAS
    KOVOS MENŲ IR SPORTO ASOCIACIJA BUDO,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • MARKIV MAKSYM
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MYKHAILIAK IHOR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • WOJTCZAK DAWID
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KRAVCHUK MAKSYM
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • ZHILYUK YEGOR
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • TALAMA ARTUR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • BISKUP JAKUB
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • STETSIV MAKSYM
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • PAWLUK ANTONI
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTU I REKREACJI "ARAWASHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SHUMOVICH MIHAIL
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • KHARKHALIS OLEKSANDR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MARKIV MAKSYM
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MYKHAILIAK IHOR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KRAVCHUK MAKSYM
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • TALAMA ARTUR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • STETSIV MAKSYM
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SHUMOVICH MIHAIL
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MYKHAILIAK IHOR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KRAVCHUK MAKSYM
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SHUMOVICH MIHAIL
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • KRAVCHUK MAKSYM
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SHUMOVICH MIHAIL
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1
RIABOV MAKSYM
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
KHARKHALIS OLEKSANDR
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
KHARKHALIS OLEKSANDR
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
STETSIV MAKSYM
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR
STETSIV MAKSYM
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
Repechage Pool 1
KONIECZNY EMIL
ŚREMSKI KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN,POL
Country Score
POL 0
KONIECZNY EMIL
ŚREMSKI KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN,POL
Country Score
POL
ZHILYUK YEGOR
LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
TALAMA ARTUR
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
TALAMA ARTUR
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR
TALAMA ARTUR
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR
MYKHAILIAK IHOR
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 07:35:32 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE