6th Central Poland Open - Kumite Individual male U12 +40kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 06:49:38 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • JAKUBEK LUKASZ
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • OSYPENKO NIKITA
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAWLUK ANTONI
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTU I REKREACJI "ARAWASHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • MOSKVYTYN MYKOLA
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WASCINSKI JAKUB
    UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "UKEMI" W KOBYLINIE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MESHEULOV OLEH
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • REKETSKIY RADOMIR
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BALEWICZ ANDRZEJ
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOZICA HUBERT
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • WOJARSKI WIKTOR
    KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BURCHARDT ANDRZEJ
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • RESHAVETS BOHDAN
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TALAMA ARTUR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GALINSKI MAKSYMILIAN
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • OSYPENKO NIKITA
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • DRUSZCZ PIOTR
    KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • PAWLUK ANTONI
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTU I REKREACJI "ARAWASHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GROBELNY GRACJAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • MESHEULOV OLEH
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SWIATECKI JAKUB
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • BALEWICZ ANDRZEJ
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • WOJARSKI WIKTOR
    KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE GŁOWACZEWO,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • KOZICA HUBERT
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • SHAVALIUK SVYATOSLAV
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • RESHAVETS BOHDAN
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SOJKA FABIAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • GALINSKI MAKSYMILIAN
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • JEDRZEJCZAK WITOLD
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • BUCZKOWSKI PIOTR
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KONCEWICZ GRACJAN
    UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "UKEMI" W KOBYLINIE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DRUSZCZ PIOTR
    KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GROBELNY GRACJAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SWIATECKI JAKUB
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • BALEWICZ ANDRZEJ
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • KOZICA HUBERT
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SOJKA FABIAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • JEDRZEJCZAK WITOLD
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6
  • KONCEWICZ GRACJAN
    UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "UKEMI" W KOBYLINIE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GROBELNY GRACJAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SWIATECKI JAKUB
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KOZICA HUBERT
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • JEDRZEJCZAK WITOLD
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GROBELNY GRACJAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • JEDRZEJCZAK WITOLD
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • GROBELNY GRACJAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL
Repechage Pool 1
PAWLUK ANTONI
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTU I REKREACJI "ARAWASHI",POL
Country Score
POL 0
DRUSZCZ PIOTR
KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM",POL
Country Score
POL 1
DRUSZCZ PIOTR
KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM",POL
Country Score
POL 3
SWIATECKI JAKUB
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP,POL
Country Score
POL
SWIATECKI JAKUB
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP,POL
Country Score
POL 3
Repechage Pool 1
GALINSKI MAKSYMILIAN
KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
Country Score
POL 0
GALINSKI MAKSYMILIAN
KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
Country Score
POL 1
KONCEWICZ GRACJAN
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "UKEMI" W KOBYLINIE,POL
Country Score
POL 0
GALINSKI MAKSYMILIAN
KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
Country Score
POL
KOZICA HUBERT
STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW,POL
Country Score
POL 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 06:49:38 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE