16° OPEN di TOSCANA
Kumite Individual male U21 -60

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BONAFINI FABIO 
    ASD KARATE ZANI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Di Bernardo Manuel 
    WELLNESS SPORT ssd arl,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • lentini alessandro 
    centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Ammendola Pasquale 
    A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Bisaccia Luigi 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Gentile Samuele 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Daltin Eric 
    Asi Karate Veneto,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARCHIO ANDREA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE K CALABRIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Tondini Gianluca 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GRADINAR IURI 
    centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Pastorini Marco 
    ArezzoKarate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Cavasin Nicola 
    GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Salvati Augusto 
    Obiettivo Karate Roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROTA ALBERTO 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • bonafini federico 
    ASD KARATE ZANI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Giancola Davide Ennio 
    WELLNESS SPORT ssd arl,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BONAFINI FABIO 
    ASD KARATE ZANI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Ammendola Pasquale 
    A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Bisaccia Luigi 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Daltin Eric 
    Asi Karate Veneto,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GRADINAR IURI 
    centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Cavasin Nicola 
    GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROTA ALBERTO 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • bonafini federico 
    ASD KARATE ZANI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Ammendola Pasquale 
    A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Bisaccia Luigi 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GRADINAR IURI 
    centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • bonafini federico 
    ASD KARATE ZANI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Bisaccia Luigi 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GRADINAR IURI 
    centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GRADINAR IURI 
    centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
Gentile Samuele 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Gentile Samuele 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Daltin Eric 
Asi Karate Veneto,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Gentile Samuele 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Ammendola Pasquale 
A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 1
Tondini Gianluca 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Cavasin Nicola 
GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Cavasin Nicola 
GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Cavasin Nicola 
GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
Country Score
ITA
bonafini federico 
ASD KARATE ZANI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 14:53:52 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE