VENICECUP KARATE 2021 - KATA STYLE & KUMITE - Kumite Individual male U21 -60  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 17:18:25 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MERKINE EDGARD 
    KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • GATTA KEVIN 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PLACHKOV MYKHAILO 
    SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • FRANCA ANDREA 
    WORLD WELLNESS KARATE SORSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MERKINE EDGARD 
    KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • CERIELLO VANNA 
    A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADORYU SPINEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CATRICALÁ DARIO 
    UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BALMAS SIMONE 
    A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PLACHKOV MYKHAILO 
    SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 11
  • WABER KJETIL 
    KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • PAUCAR VARGAS OMAR JOAQUÍN 
    KARATE CLUB MURSIA MILANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • KODARIN ALESSIO 
    KARATE DO TRIESTE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MERKINE EDGARD 
    KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • CATRICALÁ DARIO 
    UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PLACHKOV MYKHAILO 
    SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • PAUCAR VARGAS OMAR JOAQUÍN 
    KARATE CLUB MURSIA MILANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MERKINE EDGARD 
    KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • PAUCAR VARGAS OMAR JOAQUÍN 
    KARATE CLUB MURSIA MILANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MERKINE EDGARD 
    KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ORTIZ DE ZARATE ALEX 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • ELIA MAURO 
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SCAGLIETTA NICOLÒ 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ALEKSEIENKO IVAN 
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ORTIZ DE ZARATE ALEX 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • SERRA EMANUELE 
    A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GILBERTI GABRIELE 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • ALEKSEIENKO IVAN 
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • DUJAKOVIĆ PAVLE 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • ZRYBNIEV MAKSYM 
    KARATE CLUB TAY-SEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ORTIZ DE ZARATE ALEX 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • DUJAKOVIĆ PAVLE 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • DUJAKOVIĆ PAVLE 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MERKINE EDGARD 
    KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2
GATTA KEVIN 
ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CERIELLO VANNA 
A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADORYU SPINEA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CERIELLO VANNA 
A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADORYU SPINEA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
CATRICALÁ DARIO 
UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
CATRICALÁ DARIO 
UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
PAUCAR VARGAS OMAR JOAQUÍN 
KARATE CLUB MURSIA MILANO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
PAUCAR VARGAS OMAR JOAQUÍN 
KARATE CLUB MURSIA MILANO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Repechage Pool 1,2
GILBERTI GABRIELE 
ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ORTIZ DE ZARATE ALEX 
ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
ORTIZ DE ZARATE ALEX 
ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
ORTIZ DE ZARATE ALEX 
ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
Country Score
ESP
DUJAKOVIĆ PAVLE 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 4
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 17:18:25 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE