16° OPEN di TOSCANA
Kumite individual female Beginner B -54

  
Kumite individual female Beginner B -54 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Ramella Pezza Valentina 
    ASD IPPON 2,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ZONETTI GIORDANA 
    LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • scarselli sofia 
    dojo karate lucca,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SANDONNINI MICHELA 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Taglio Alessia 
    CRS AKIYAMA Settimo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ponzi elisa 
    KARATE BORBIAGO VE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CACCIOTTI VITTORIA 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • colaierà lisa 
    dojo wadoryu spinea,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Ramella Pezza Valentina 
    ASD IPPON 2,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Carpenito Fabiana 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PIMPINELLI MATILDE 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GUERINI ANNA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • SANDONNINI MICHELA 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PENDOLI AURORA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ferrarini Sofia 
    asd judo karate club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Belotti Maria Luna 
    LIONS KARATE TEAM CREDARO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ponzi elisa 
    KARATE BORBIAGO VE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Faedda Sara 
    A.S.D. Mabuni Club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ciatto Beatrice 
    a.s.d sen shin kai padova,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Pucci Rachele 
    Etruria karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • colaierà lisa 
    dojo wadoryu spinea,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Mazzonetto Vanessa 
    asd Treviso Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Canova Anita 
    PALESTRA EUROPA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA 
    ASD KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Carpenito Fabiana 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GUERINI ANNA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PENDOLI AURORA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ferrarini Sofia 
    asd judo karate club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ponzi elisa 
    KARATE BORBIAGO VE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ciatto Beatrice 
    a.s.d sen shin kai padova,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Mazzonetto Vanessa 
    asd Treviso Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA 
    ASD KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GUERINI ANNA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ferrarini Sofia 
    asd judo karate club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ponzi elisa 
    KARATE BORBIAGO VE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA 
    ASD KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Ferrarini Sofia 
    asd judo karate club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA 
    ASD KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Ferrarini Sofia 
    asd judo karate club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kumite individual female Beginner B -54 - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GARGANO FEDERICA 
    LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CECCHERINI LISA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • scala ROBERTA 
    A.s.d. newbodyguard,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Pinnelli Lavinia 
    centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SEJRADY NORA 
    asd shorin,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SARCIA CORINNE 
    Accademia karate Bartolo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • CECCHERINI LISA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CAMILLA CAFFARI 
    SUPREME SPORTING VILLAGE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ALBINI CHIARA 
    KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Vargiu Alice 
    Progetto Karate shotokan,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • scala ROBERTA 
    A.s.d. newbodyguard,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • MINNONE NOEMI 
    centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Pazzaglia Anita 
    ssd fitness per terni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MUSSETTI MARTA 
    ASD DOYUKAJ CHIVASSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SARCIA CORINNE 
    Accademia karate Bartolo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Panico Giulia 
    ASD KIMASA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Eronia Desiree 
    Associazione sportiva dilettantistica LEONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CAPPIETTI ALESSIA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Campanella Sara 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Tarabbo Greta 
    ASD IPPON 2,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FEDERICI SARA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • CAPUTO MARZIA 
    LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • CECCHERINI LISA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Vargiu Alice 
    Progetto Karate shotokan,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • scala ROBERTA 
    A.s.d. newbodyguard,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MUSSETTI MARTA 
    ASD DOYUKAJ CHIVASSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SARCIA CORINNE 
    Accademia karate Bartolo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Eronia Desiree 
    Associazione sportiva dilettantistica LEONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Campanella Sara 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • FEDERICI SARA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Vargiu Alice 
    Progetto Karate shotokan,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • scala ROBERTA 
    A.s.d. newbodyguard,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Eronia Desiree 
    Associazione sportiva dilettantistica LEONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Campanella Sara 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • scala ROBERTA 
    A.s.d. newbodyguard,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Campanella Sara 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • scala ROBERTA 
    A.s.d. newbodyguard,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kumite individual female Beginner B -54 - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Ferrarini Sofia 
    asd judo karate club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • scala ROBERTA 
    A.s.d. newbodyguard,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • scala ROBERTA 
    A.s.d. newbodyguard,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kumite individual female Beginner B -54 - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
Belotti Maria Luna 
LIONS KARATE TEAM CREDARO ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
PENDOLI AURORA 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
PENDOLI AURORA 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
PENDOLI AURORA 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
GUERINI ANNA 
FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
PENDOLI AURORA 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA
GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA 
ASD KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Kumite individual female Beginner B -54 - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
Pinnelli Lavinia 
centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MINNONE NOEMI 
centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
MINNONE NOEMI 
centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
MINNONE NOEMI 
centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MUSSETTI MARTA 
ASD DOYUKAJ CHIVASSO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Vargiu Alice 
Progetto Karate shotokan,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Vargiu Alice 
Progetto Karate shotokan,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Campanella Sara 
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Campanella Sara 
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-09 00:29:32 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE