16° OPEN di TOSCANA
Kumite individual male Beginner B -47

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • canciello gianluca 
    dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Catricalà Dario 
    A.s.d. Universal center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Giberti Francesco 
    A.S.D. Sport Karate Follonica,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Mastino Andrea 
    ASD World Wellness Karate Sorso,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Sampino Carmelo 
    S.S.D. MASTER PLANET PALERMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DINI EMANUELE 
    bodymind karate ACSI ENTE PROMOZIONALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Brena Alessandro 
    Centro karate Oggiona S. stefano,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • RUSCONI GABRIELE 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAGNIN LUCA 
    CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • TAGLIAPIETRA ANDREA 
    A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Catricalà Dario 
    A.s.d. Universal center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Mastino Andrea 
    ASD World Wellness Karate Sorso,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Sampino Carmelo 
    S.S.D. MASTER PLANET PALERMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • Hall Leonardo 
    ASD KIMASA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Brena Alessandro 
    Centro karate Oggiona S. stefano,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Ceriello Vanna 
    dojo wadoryu spinea,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PAGNIN LUCA 
    CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Gonzi Giuseppe 
    asd I Samurai KGR Grosseto,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Catricalà Dario 
    A.s.d. Universal center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Sampino Carmelo 
    S.S.D. MASTER PLANET PALERMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Brena Alessandro 
    Centro karate Oggiona S. stefano,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PAGNIN LUCA 
    CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Sampino Carmelo 
    S.S.D. MASTER PLANET PALERMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PAGNIN LUCA 
    CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PAGNIN LUCA 
    CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Sandrinelli Andrea 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Tripodo Domenico 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROSCA DANIELE 
    ssd bracelli club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Taliano Pietro 
    CRS AKIYAMA Settimo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RONDINELLA FEDERICO 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ALBERTO EDOARDO 
    ASD DOYUKAJ CHIVASSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CAPUTO ANDREA 
    KODOKAN SPORT NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ez-zahiri Ayoub 
    senkukai k.c.genova,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Bolognesi Emanuele 
    A.S.D. Sport Karate Follonica,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Mauro Elia 
    A.s.d. Universal center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Sandrinelli Andrea 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Taliano Pietro 
    CRS AKIYAMA Settimo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RONDINELLA FEDERICO 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Ezzembergher Alex 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Ez-zahiri Ayoub 
    senkukai k.c.genova,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Franca Andrea 
    ASD World Wellness Karate Sorso,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Mauro Elia 
    A.s.d. Universal center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • romano giuseppe 
    dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Sandrinelli Andrea 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ezzembergher Alex 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Franca Andrea 
    ASD World Wellness Karate Sorso,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Mauro Elia 
    A.s.d. Universal center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Ezzembergher Alex 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Mauro Elia 
    A.s.d. Universal center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Ezzembergher Alex 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PAGNIN LUCA 
    CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ezzembergher Alex 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Ezzembergher Alex 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
TAGLIAPIETRA ANDREA 
A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 10
TAGLIAPIETRA ANDREA 
A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Gonzi Giuseppe 
asd I Samurai KGR Grosseto,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Brena Alessandro 
Centro karate Oggiona S. stefano,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Brena Alessandro 
Centro karate Oggiona S. stefano,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Sampino Carmelo 
S.S.D. MASTER PLANET PALERMO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Sampino Carmelo 
S.S.D. MASTER PLANET PALERMO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 2
RONDINELLA FEDERICO 
ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
RONDINELLA FEDERICO 
ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Sandrinelli Andrea 
FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Mauro Elia 
A.s.d. Universal center,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Mauro Elia 
A.s.d. Universal center,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-29 12:49:11 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE