16° OPEN di TOSCANA
Kumite individual male beginner B -52

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Acerbis Andrea 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BALMAS SIMONE 
    Sports Connection club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Andrea Ceccarelli 
    ASD Fitness Club Nuova Florida,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • mei jacopo 
    Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Dharma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • scaglietta nicolò 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Ciminiello Mario 
    Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Cremisi Bersaglieri Foggia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • De Santis Antonio 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • D AGOSTINO FRANCESCO 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Danesi Agnelli Carlos 
    asd I Samurai KGR Grosseto,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Polidori Francesco 
    accademia karate casentino,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Fedi Davide 
    asd pkt agliana,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Baroni Norman 
    S.G. Pro Patria 1883,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PISANTI Salvatore Pio 
    A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Simionato Matteo 
    GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Romano Francesco 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Gizzi Lorenzo 
    ASD KIMASA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BALMAS SIMONE 
    Sports Connection club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Andrea Ceccarelli 
    ASD Fitness Club Nuova Florida,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • scaglietta nicolò 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • De Santis Antonio 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Polidori Francesco 
    accademia karate casentino,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Baroni Norman 
    S.G. Pro Patria 1883,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Simionato Matteo 
    GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Romano Francesco 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BALMAS SIMONE 
    Sports Connection club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • scaglietta nicolò 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Baroni Norman 
    S.G. Pro Patria 1883,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Romano Francesco 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • scaglietta nicolò 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Romano Francesco 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • scaglietta nicolò 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Bozza Cesare 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SCALZO CRISTIAN 
    ASD REMBUKAN KAR AUGUSTA1,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ASPRINIO RAFFAELE 
    A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • vianello elia 
    KARATE BORBIAGO VE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BRIGIOLA LUIGI 
    ASD CG PIELLE - Team Fiore,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • testa cristian 
    dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MAIUOLO RICCARDO 
    ssd bracelli club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ruggeri silvio 
    ASCD ATLANTIDE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ROSA GIANMARCO 
    A.S.D. JITAKYOEI KARATE GORGO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • OUISSA DAWOUD 
    LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BERTI ALESSIO 
    bodymind karate ACSI ENTE PROMOZIONALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • QUACECI ALFIO 
    asd KARATE TEAM 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • De Gregorio Mattia 
    Endless Project A.s.d,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MAMMOLA MATTEO 
    LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SCALZO CRISTIAN 
    ASD REMBUKAN KAR AUGUSTA1,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ASPRINIO RAFFAELE 
    A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • testa cristian 
    dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ruggeri silvio 
    ASCD ATLANTIDE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • OUISSA DAWOUD 
    LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • QUACECI ALFIO 
    asd KARATE TEAM 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MAMMOLA MATTEO 
    LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Bonera Filippo 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SCALZO CRISTIAN 
    ASD REMBUKAN KAR AUGUSTA1,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ruggeri silvio 
    ASCD ATLANTIDE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • QUACECI ALFIO 
    asd KARATE TEAM 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MAMMOLA MATTEO 
    LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ruggeri silvio 
    ASCD ATLANTIDE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • QUACECI ALFIO 
    asd KARATE TEAM 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • QUACECI ALFIO 
    asd KARATE TEAM 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • scaglietta nicolò 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • QUACECI ALFIO 
    asd KARATE TEAM 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • QUACECI ALFIO 
    asd KARATE TEAM 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
Ciminiello Mario 
Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Cremisi Bersaglieri Foggia,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Ciminiello Mario 
Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Cremisi Bersaglieri Foggia,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
De Santis Antonio 
G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Ciminiello Mario 
Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Cremisi Bersaglieri Foggia,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BALMAS SIMONE 
Sports Connection club,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Romano Francesco 
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Romano Francesco 
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Repechage Pool 2
BERTI ALESSIO 
bodymind karate ACSI ENTE PROMOZIONALE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BERTI ALESSIO 
bodymind karate ACSI ENTE PROMOZIONALE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
OUISSA DAWOUD 
LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MAMMOLA MATTEO 
LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MAMMOLA MATTEO 
LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
ruggeri silvio 
ASCD ATLANTIDE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
ruggeri silvio 
ASCD ATLANTIDE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 14:39:39 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE