18th International Portugal Maia Open - Karate - Kata Juvenil female  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-12 05:59:43 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Cardoso Maria
    CCDMAIA KARATE CLUBE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Miranda Maria Rosa
    CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Miranda Maria Rosa
    CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Geraldes Ana
    Leixões,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Marques Ines
    AKKids,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Maio Ana
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • SOUSA BEATRIZ
    ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATE DE FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Ferreira Iris
    EKMA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SOARES MARIA
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Francisco Filipa
    Clube Karate de Olhão,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Gomes Lara
    EKMA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Teixeira Lara
    Wolfpack,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Trindade Catarina
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Soutelo Clara
    DDKCM,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • CRIADO GUINALDO JÉSSICA
    CLUB KARATE SHITOKAI MUGARDOS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Silva Debora
    AKKids,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Ribeiro Maria Inês
    Escola de Karate Jorge Sousa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Inacio Leticia
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Miranda Maria Rosa
    CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Maio Ana
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • SOUSA BEATRIZ
    ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATE DE FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Francisco Filipa
    Clube Karate de Olhão,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Teixeira Lara
    Wolfpack,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Trindade Catarina
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Silva Debora
    AKKids,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Inacio Leticia
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Maio Ana
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Francisco Filipa
    Clube Karate de Olhão,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Teixeira Lara
    Wolfpack,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Inacio Leticia
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Francisco Filipa
    Clube Karate de Olhão,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Inacio Leticia
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Inacio Leticia
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DANTAS SARA
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Ribeiro Barbara
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • SANTOS RITA
    Academia de Karate de Matosinhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Durães Gabriela
    SKI-Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Monteiro Beatriz
    Clube Karate de Lagos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Carvalho Lara
    Leixões,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Peniche Matilde
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Barros Bruna
    AKKids,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Silva Raquel
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • PINTO PETRA
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Cunha Maria
    EKMA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Henriques Madalena
    Wolfpack,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Campelo Eunice
    Leixões,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • ROCHA LOPEZ ALBA
    CLUB KARATE SHITOKAI MUGARDOS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Martins Beatriz
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Sousa Leonor
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Ribeiro Barbara
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Durães Gabriela
    SKI-Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Carvalho Lara
    Leixões,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Barros Bruna
    AKKids,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • PINTO PETRA
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Cunha Maria
    EKMA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • ROCHA LOPEZ ALBA
    CLUB KARATE SHITOKAI MUGARDOS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Sousa Leonor
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Durães Gabriela
    SKI-Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Carvalho Lara
    Leixões,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Cunha Maria
    EKMA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Sousa Leonor
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Durães Gabriela
    SKI-Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Sousa Leonor
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Sousa Leonor
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Inacio Leticia
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Sousa Leonor
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Sousa Leonor
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR
Repechage Pool 1
Ribeiro Maria Inês
Escola de Karate Jorge Sousa,POR
Country Score
POR
Silva Debora
AKKids,POR
Country Score
POR 3
Silva Debora
AKKids,POR
Country Score
POR
Silva Debora
AKKids,POR
Country Score
POR 1
Teixeira Lara
Wolfpack,POR
Country Score
POR 2
Francisco Filipa
Clube Karate de Olhão,POR
Country Score
POR
Francisco Filipa
Clube Karate de Olhão,POR
Country Score
POR 4
Repechage Pool 2
Martins Beatriz
Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
Country Score
POR 0
ROCHA LOPEZ ALBA
CLUB KARATE SHITOKAI MUGARDOS,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
ROCHA LOPEZ ALBA
CLUB KARATE SHITOKAI MUGARDOS,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
Cunha Maria
EKMA,POR
Country Score
POR 1
Cunha Maria
EKMA,POR
Country Score
POR 5
Durães Gabriela
SKI-Portugal,POR
Country Score
POR
Durães Gabriela
SKI-Portugal,POR
Country Score
POR 4
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-12 05:59:43 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE