18th International Portugal Maia Open - Karate - Kumite juvenil female +50kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-12 05:38:27 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Soares Carolina
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Rodrigues Carolina
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Vilaça Claudia
    Associação Juvenil Karaté Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 10
  • Santos Carlota
    N.K.S.B. - Nucleo Karate Shukokai das Beiras,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • CRIADO GUINALDO JÉSSICA
    CLUB KARATE SHITOKAI MUGARDOS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • RIBEIRO ANA RITA
    UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATÉ,POR
    Country Score
    POR 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Francisco Filipa
    Clube Karate de Olhão,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • Silva Beatriz
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Pinto Nádia
    Karate Clube Alto Tâmega,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • Marques Ines
    AKKids,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Gomes Leonor
    DDKCM,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • Mendonça Beatriz
    Escola de Karate Jorge Sousa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Viegas Melissa
    Clube Karate de Olhão,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • SOUSA BEATRIZ
    ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATE DE FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Geraldes Ana
    Leixões,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • DANTAS SARA
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Machado Daniela
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Greer Maria
    Grupo Dramático Ramiro José,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Piteira Sofia
    SKI-Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • Pires Mariana
    Karate Clube Alto Tâmega,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Rodrigues Carolina
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Vilaça Claudia
    Associação Juvenil Karaté Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 7
  • RIBEIRO ANA RITA
    UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATÉ,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • Fernandes Diana
    Bushido Dojo Clube Karate Campanha,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Francisco Filipa
    Clube Karate de Olhão,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Ventura Margarida
    Grupo Dramático Ramiro José,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Pinto Nádia
    Karate Clube Alto Tâmega,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • SOARES MARIA
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Mendonça Beatriz
    Escola de Karate Jorge Sousa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Viegas Melissa
    Clube Karate de Olhão,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • DANTAS SARA
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • ROCHA LOPEZ ALBA
    CLUB KARATE SHITOKAI MUGARDOS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Machado Daniela
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Silva Carolina
    Bushido Dojo Clube Karate Campanha,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Piteira Sofia
    SKI-Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • CARDOSO CATARINA
    MaiaFit,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Vilaça Claudia
    Associação Juvenil Karaté Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • RIBEIRO ANA RITA
    UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATÉ,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Francisco Filipa
    Clube Karate de Olhão,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Pinto Nádia
    Karate Clube Alto Tâmega,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Mendonça Beatriz
    Escola de Karate Jorge Sousa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • DANTAS SARA
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Silva Carolina
    Bushido Dojo Clube Karate Campanha,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Piteira Sofia
    SKI-Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • RIBEIRO ANA RITA
    UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATÉ,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Francisco Filipa
    Clube Karate de Olhão,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Mendonça Beatriz
    Escola de Karate Jorge Sousa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • Piteira Sofia
    SKI-Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • RIBEIRO ANA RITA
    UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATÉ,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Mendonça Beatriz
    Escola de Karate Jorge Sousa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • RIBEIRO ANA RITA
    UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATÉ,POR
    Country Score
    POR
Repechage Pool 1
CRIADO GUINALDO JÉSSICA
CLUB KARATE SHITOKAI MUGARDOS,ESP
Country Score
ESP 10
CRIADO GUINALDO JÉSSICA
CLUB KARATE SHITOKAI MUGARDOS,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
Fernandes Diana
Bushido Dojo Clube Karate Campanha,POR
Country Score
POR 2
CRIADO GUINALDO JÉSSICA
CLUB KARATE SHITOKAI MUGARDOS,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
Vilaça Claudia
Associação Juvenil Karaté Portugal,POR
Country Score
POR 3
CRIADO GUINALDO JÉSSICA
CLUB KARATE SHITOKAI MUGARDOS,ESP
Country Score
ESP
Francisco Filipa
Clube Karate de Olhão,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Repechage Pool 1
Gomes Leonor
DDKCM,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Viegas Melissa
Clube Karate de Olhão,POR
Country Score
POR 1
Viegas Melissa
Clube Karate de Olhão,POR
Country Score
POR 0
DANTAS SARA
CKMaia,POR
Country Score
POR 0
DANTAS SARA
CKMaia,POR
Country Score
POR 5
Piteira Sofia
SKI-Portugal,POR
Country Score
POR
Piteira Sofia
SKI-Portugal,POR
Country Score
POR 9
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-12 05:38:27 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE