18th International Portugal Maia Open - Karate - Kata up to 9 male  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-12 06:25:53 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Sá Diogo
    Clube Famalicense Karate Shotokan,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Santos Francisco
    DDKCM,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CRIADO GUINALDO DIEGO
    CLUB KARATE SHITOKAI MUGARDOS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Martins João
    Leixões,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Osório Tiago
    Karate Shotokan Trancoso,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Costa Afonso
    Ckmaia -AKK,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Sá Diogo
    Clube Famalicense Karate Shotokan,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Frade Dinis
    Ckm - Rv,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Cojocaru Estanislau
    Clube Karate de Lagos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Sousa Bruno
    CKM-CE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • CRIADO GUINALDO DIEGO
    CLUB KARATE SHITOKAI MUGARDOS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • JERÓNIMO VALENTIM
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Teixeira Renato
    AKKids,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Pinto Tomas
    CKM-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Osório Tiago
    Karate Shotokan Trancoso,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Gabriel Dins
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Leal Francisco
    CKMAIA-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • David Miguel
    EKMA,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Andrade Gonçalo
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Valente Gonçalo
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Santos Nuno
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Marques Luís
    MaiaFit,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Sá Diogo
    Clube Famalicense Karate Shotokan,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Cojocaru Estanislau
    Clube Karate de Lagos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • JERÓNIMO VALENTIM
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Teixeira Renato
    AKKids,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Osório Tiago
    Karate Shotokan Trancoso,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • David Miguel
    EKMA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Valente Gonçalo
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Santos Nuno
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Cojocaru Estanislau
    Clube Karate de Lagos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • JERÓNIMO VALENTIM
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Osório Tiago
    Karate Shotokan Trancoso,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Valente Gonçalo
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • JERÓNIMO VALENTIM
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Valente Gonçalo
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Valente Gonçalo
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Sequeira Mário
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Soares Rodrigo
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Sousa Gabriel
    CCDMAIA KARATE CLUBE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Silva Leonardo
    Escola de Karate de Mira de Aire,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Sequeira Mário
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Sequeira Nuno
    Ckmaia -AKK,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Dinis Morim
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Farinha Vasco
    Clube Karate de Lagos,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Santos Gabriel
    CKMAIA-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Araújo André
    Ckm - Rv,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Correia David
    CKM-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Barroso Martim
    CKM-CE,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Silva Leonardo
    Escola de Karate de Mira de Aire,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Parracho Mateus
    Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • MACEDO AFONSO
    CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Castro Ivo
    Bushido Dojo Clube Karate Campanha,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Freitas Tomás
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Jesus Rodrigo
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Guimarães Ivo
    Centro Budo Fafe,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Silva Marcos
    Clube Karate de Lagos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Sequeira Nuno
    Ckmaia -AKK,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Dinis Morim
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Santos Gabriel
    CKMAIA-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Barroso Martim
    CKM-CE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Silva Leonardo
    Escola de Karate de Mira de Aire,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • MACEDO AFONSO
    CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Jesus Rodrigo
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Guimarães Ivo
    Centro Budo Fafe,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Dinis Morim
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Barroso Martim
    CKM-CE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • MACEDO AFONSO
    CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Jesus Rodrigo
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Dinis Morim
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Jesus Rodrigo
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Jesus Rodrigo
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Morais Hugo
    Ckm - Rv,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Pires Fábio
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • França Gonçalo
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Costa Bruno
    CKM-CE,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Pires Fábio
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Silva Tomas
    CKMAIA-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Guedes Diogo
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Carvalho Filipe
    MaiaFit,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Taveira Pedro
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Morgado Guilherme
    Escola de Karaté Ricardo Nunes,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Guilherme Eiras
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Leal Pedro
    CKM-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • França Gonçalo
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • MELO TIAGO
    ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATE DE FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Palma Martim
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • OLIVEIRA DUARTE
    NÚCLEO ESCOLAS DE KARATÉ DE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Franco Tiago
    N.K.S.B. - Nucleo Karate Shukokai das Beiras,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Silva Tomás
    Clube Karate de Lagos,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • MARQUES ISAAC
    Academia de Karate de Matosinhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Guilherme Joao
    Ckmaia -AKK,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Pires Fábio
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Guedes Diogo
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Taveira Pedro
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Leal Pedro
    CKM-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • MELO TIAGO
    ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATE DE FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • OLIVEIRA DUARTE
    NÚCLEO ESCOLAS DE KARATÉ DE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Silva Tomás
    Clube Karate de Lagos,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • MARQUES ISAAC
    Academia de Karate de Matosinhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Guedes Diogo
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Taveira Pedro
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • OLIVEIRA DUARTE
    NÚCLEO ESCOLAS DE KARATÉ DE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Silva Tomás
    Clube Karate de Lagos,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Taveira Pedro
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • OLIVEIRA DUARTE
    NÚCLEO ESCOLAS DE KARATÉ DE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • Taveira Pedro
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Catarro Francisco
    CKM-CE,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Couto Afonso
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ponomarov Andrey
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Silva Emanuel
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Couto Afonso
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Silva Afonso
    CKM-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Oliveira Duarte
    Ckmaia -AKK,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Araujo Falco
    Ckm - Rv,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Duarte Francisco
    CKMAIA-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Guilherme Gomes
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Morais Tiago
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Rodrigues Hugo
    Clube Karate de Lagos,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Ponomarov Andrey
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • ALMEIDA JOÃO MIGUEL
    MaiaFit,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Ribeiro Pedro
    KSVA,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Santos José
    CCDMAIA KARATE CLUBE,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • SIMÕES JOSÉ PEDRO
    CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Coelho Gonçalo
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Lopes Rodrigo
    Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Costa Gonçalo
    Bushido Dojo Clube Karate Campanha,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Couto Afonso
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Oliveira Duarte
    Ckmaia -AKK,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Guilherme Gomes
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Rodrigues Hugo
    Clube Karate de Lagos,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Ponomarov Andrey
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Ribeiro Pedro
    KSVA,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Coelho Gonçalo
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Lopes Rodrigo
    Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Couto Afonso
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Guilherme Gomes
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Ponomarov Andrey
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Coelho Gonçalo
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Couto Afonso
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Coelho Gonçalo
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • Coelho Gonçalo
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Valente Gonçalo
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Jesus Rodrigo
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Taveira Pedro
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Coelho Gonçalo
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Jesus Rodrigo
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Coelho Gonçalo
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • Jesus Rodrigo
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR
Repechage Pool 1,2
Freitas Tomás
Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
Country Score
POR 2
Guimarães Ivo
Centro Budo Fafe,POR
Country Score
POR 5
Guimarães Ivo
Centro Budo Fafe,POR
Country Score
POR 3
Guimarães Ivo
Centro Budo Fafe,POR
Country Score
POR 5
MACEDO AFONSO
CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Guimarães Ivo
Centro Budo Fafe,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Dinis Morim
CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Valente Gonçalo
Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
Country Score
POR
Valente Gonçalo
Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
Country Score
POR 5
Repechage Pool 3,4
SIMÕES JOSÉ PEDRO
CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
Country Score
POR
Lopes Rodrigo
Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
Country Score
POR
Lopes Rodrigo
Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
Country Score
POR
Lopes Rodrigo
Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
Country Score
POR
Ponomarov Andrey
Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
Country Score
POR
Lopes Rodrigo
Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
Country Score
POR
Couto Afonso
C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
Country Score
POR
Taveira Pedro
Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
Country Score
POR
Taveira Pedro
Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
Country Score
POR
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-12 06:25:53 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE