18th International Portugal Maia Open - Karate - Kata up to 9 Female  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-12 05:19:12 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Moura Matilde
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Rodrigues Rita
    AKKids,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Rodrigues Kyara
    EKMA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Pinto Leonor
    Wolfpack,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • CASTRO LARA
    ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATE DE FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Caldeira Beatriz
    CKM-CE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Barbosa Iris
    CKM-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Gonçalves Leonor
    DDKCM,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Santos Carolina
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Silva Beatriz
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Leal Carolina
    CKM-CE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Capas Mariana
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Guedes Joana
    CKM-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Silva Nuria
    CKMAIA-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Silva Sofia
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Barros Iris
    Ckmaia -AKK,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Tifona Maria
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Matilde Leite
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Rodrigues Rita
    AKKids,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Pinto Leonor
    Wolfpack,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • CASTRO LARA
    ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATE DE FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Tavares Raquel
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Gonçalves Leonor
    DDKCM,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Antunes Luana
    Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Santos Carolina
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Freitas Diana
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Capas Mariana
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Supico Matilde
    AKKids,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Silva Nuria
    CKMAIA-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Silva Lara
    EKMA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Barros Iris
    Ckmaia -AKK,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Raposo Inês
    Leixões,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Matilde Leite
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Ribeiro Iara
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Rodrigues Rita
    AKKids,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • CASTRO LARA
    ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATE DE FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Antunes Luana
    Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Santos Carolina
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Supico Matilde
    AKKids,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Silva Nuria
    CKMAIA-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Barros Iris
    Ckmaia -AKK,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Matilde Leite
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Rodrigues Rita
    AKKids,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Antunes Luana
    Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Supico Matilde
    AKKids,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Matilde Leite
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Antunes Luana
    Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Supico Matilde
    AKKids,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Antunes Luana
    Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Castro Beatriz
    Escola de Karate Jorge Sousa,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Lopes Laura
    CKM-CE,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Semblano Francisca
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Varanda Gabriela
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Caldeira Ines
    CKM-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Azevedo Barbara
    AKKids,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Gomes Margarida
    EKMA,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Ferreira Lara
    N.K.S.B. - Nucleo Karate Shukokai das Beiras,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Martins Barbara
    CKM-CE,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Ferreira Margarida
    EKMA,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Parente Clara
    CKM-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Moutinho Beatriz
    AKKids,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FÉLIX LUCIANA
    CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Marques Rita
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Santos Madalena
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Ferreira Anamar
    Leixões,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Castro Beatriz
    Escola de Karate Jorge Sousa,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Bastião Ema
    Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Varanda Gabriela
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • BAZYUK VICTORIA
    Núcleo Karate de Sangalhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Azevedo Barbara
    AKKids,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Martins Matilde
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Gomes Margarida
    EKMA,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Mateus Ines
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Ferreira Margarida
    EKMA,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Micaela Renata
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Parente Clara
    CKM-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Silva Luana
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Marques Rita
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Bastião Eva
    Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Ferreira Anamar
    Leixões,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Magalhaes Luciana
    Ckmaia -AKK,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Bastião Ema
    Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • BAZYUK VICTORIA
    Núcleo Karate de Sangalhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Azevedo Barbara
    AKKids,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Gomes Margarida
    EKMA,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Micaela Renata
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Parente Clara
    CKM-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Marques Rita
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Ferreira Anamar
    Leixões,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BAZYUK VICTORIA
    Núcleo Karate de Sangalhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Azevedo Barbara
    AKKids,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Micaela Renata
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Marques Rita
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BAZYUK VICTORIA
    Núcleo Karate de Sangalhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Marques Rita
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • BAZYUK VICTORIA
    Núcleo Karate de Sangalhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Antunes Luana
    Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • BAZYUK VICTORIA
    Núcleo Karate de Sangalhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BAZYUK VICTORIA
    Núcleo Karate de Sangalhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR
Repechage Pool 1
Gonçalves Leonor
DDKCM,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Santos Carolina
Karate Clube de Faro,POR
Country Score
POR 5
Santos Carolina
Karate Clube de Faro,POR
Country Score
POR 5
Santos Carolina
Karate Clube de Faro,POR
Country Score
POR 5
Rodrigues Rita
AKKids,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Santos Carolina
Karate Clube de Faro,POR
Country Score
POR
Supico Matilde
AKKids,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Repechage Pool 2
Varanda Gabriela
Karate Clube de Faro,POR
Country Score
POR
Bastião Ema
Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
Country Score
POR
Bastião Ema
Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
Country Score
POR
Bastião Ema
Sporting Clube Vista Alegre,POR
Country Score
POR
Azevedo Barbara
AKKids,POR
Country Score
POR
Marques Rita
Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
Country Score
POR
Marques Rita
Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
Country Score
POR
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-12 05:19:12 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE