18th International Portugal Maia Open - Karate - Kata 10-11 Male  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-12 05:39:03 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Matos João
    Leixões,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Pernencar Angelo
    EKMA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Oliveira Vitor
    DDKCM,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Silva Bernardo
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Luz Dinis
    Clube Karate de Lagos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Guedes Bernardo
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • COSTA David
    CKM-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Pilco Eric
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Martins Henrique
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Silva Diogo
    AKKids,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Maria Francisco
    Ckmaia -AKK,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • ARAÚJO DINIS
    ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATE DE FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SANTOS DIOGO
    Academia de Karate de Matosinhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Sousa Francisco
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Guimaraes Tiago
    CKM-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Alves Andre
    DDKCM,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Peixoto João
    Centro Budo Fafe,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Bessa Martim
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Fernandes Mateus
    DDCKMonção,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Pereira DUARTE
    KSVA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • faria simao
    ckmaia-nkmilheiros,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • MAGANO AFONSO
    CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Pernencar Angelo
    EKMA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Silva Bernardo
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Guedes Bernardo
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • MATOS JOAO
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Pilco Eric
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Martins Henrique
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • ARAÚJO DINIS
    ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATE DE FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Machado Tomás
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Sousa Francisco
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Guimaraes Tiago
    CKM-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Bessa Martim
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Balhote Daniel
    Clube Karate de Lagos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Fernandes Mateus
    DDCKMonção,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Luciano Novo
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • MAGANO AFONSO
    CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Vieira João
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Silva Bernardo
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Guedes Bernardo
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Martins Henrique
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Machado Tomás
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Sousa Francisco
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Bessa Martim
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Luciano Novo
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Vieira João
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Guedes Bernardo
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Machado Tomás
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Bessa Martim
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Vieira João
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Machado Tomás
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Vieira João
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Vieira João
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Silva Gonçalo
    CKM-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Dias Gil
    Clube Karate de Lagos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Pedro Ribeiro
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Ferreira Daniel
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Bação Rodrigo
    Escola de Karate Jorge Sousa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • CARVALHO FRANCISCO
    ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATE DE FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VEIA DIOGO
    Academia de Karate de Matosinhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • MOREIRA RODRIGO
    CEKS VISEU,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Amoedo Joao
    DDKCM,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Pestana Tiago
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • TAVARES LUCAS
    NÚCLEO ESCOLAS DE KARATÉ DE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • COSTA RAFAEL SANTOS
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Martins Ivo
    CKM-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Carneiro Lourenço
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Novarro Benito
    Clube Karate de Lagos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Evangelista Luís
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Lourenço Francisco
    DDKCM,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Ferreira Diogo
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LEMOS DIOGO
    ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATE DE FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Silva Marcio
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • gomes gabriel
    ckmaia-nkmilheiros,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Gonçalves Tomas
    DDCKMonção,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Silva Gonçalo
    CKM-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Ferreira Daniel
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • CARVALHO FRANCISCO
    ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATE DE FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Proença Ruben
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • MOREIRA RODRIGO
    CEKS VISEU,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Pestana Tiago
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • TAVARES LUCAS
    NÚCLEO ESCOLAS DE KARATÉ DE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Pinto David
    Karate Shotokan Trancoso,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Martins Ivo
    CKM-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Evangelista Luís
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Ferreira Diogo
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • FOGAÇA JOÃO
    Academia de Karate de Matosinhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Silva Marcio
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • BORGES DIOGO
    CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Gonçalves Tomas
    DDCKMonção,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Guerra Gonçalo
    Academia Egitaniense de Karate Shotokan,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Ferreira Daniel
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Proença Ruben
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Pestana Tiago
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Pinto David
    Karate Shotokan Trancoso,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Evangelista Luís
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Ferreira Diogo
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Silva Marcio
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Guerra Gonçalo
    Academia Egitaniense de Karate Shotokan,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Proença Ruben
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Pinto David
    Karate Shotokan Trancoso,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Ferreira Diogo
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Guerra Gonçalo
    Academia Egitaniense de Karate Shotokan,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Pinto David
    Karate Shotokan Trancoso,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Guerra Gonçalo
    Academia Egitaniense de Karate Shotokan,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Guerra Gonçalo
    Academia Egitaniense de Karate Shotokan,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Vieira João
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Guerra Gonçalo
    Academia Egitaniense de Karate Shotokan,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Guerra Gonçalo
    Academia Egitaniense de Karate Shotokan,POR
    Country Score
    POR
Repechage Pool 2
Gonçalves Tomas
DDCKMonção,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Silva Marcio
Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
Country Score
POR 5
Silva Marcio
Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
Country Score
POR 5
Silva Marcio
Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
Country Score
POR 4
Ferreira Diogo
Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Silva Marcio
Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
Country Score
POR
Pinto David
Karate Shotokan Trancoso,POR
Country Score
POR 1
Repechage Pool 1
MAGANO AFONSO
CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
Country Score
POR 5
MAGANO AFONSO
CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
Country Score
POR 2
Luciano Novo
CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Bessa Martim
CKMaia,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Bessa Martim
CKMaia,POR
Country Score
POR 3
Machado Tomás
Karate Clube de Faro,POR
Country Score
POR
Machado Tomás
Karate Clube de Faro,POR
Country Score
POR 5
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-12 05:39:03 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE