14 HARASUTO CUP - Kata Individual male U10  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-23 16:37:08 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 VIARENICH YAHOR (EDELVEIS,BLR)  4      
  VIARENICH YAHOR (EDELVEIS,BLR)  5     
2 VAKULOV GLEB (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  1      
   VIARENICH YAHOR (EDELVEIS,BLR)  0    
3 Kozak Maciej (ATEMI Warszawa,POL)  0      
  Antonić Julian (Rawicki Klub Karate Surem,POL)  0     
4 Antonić Julian (Rawicki Klub Karate Surem,POL)  5      
    GLUSHENKO ARTUR (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  4   
5 Dejneko Wiktor (ATEMI Warszawa,POL)  0      
  Wawer Wojciech (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  0     
6 Wawer Wojciech (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  5      
   GLUSHENKO ARTUR (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  5    
7       
  GLUSHENKO ARTUR (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  5     
8       
     GLUSHENKO ARTUR (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  4  
9 Chutkowski Norbert (ATEMI Warszawa,POL)  0      
  Delewicz Marcin (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  3     
10 Delewicz Marcin (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  5      
   Delewicz Marcin (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  2    
11       
  DANILISHYN FILIP (EDELVEIS,BLR)  2     
12       
    Litnevskiy Mikhail (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  1   
13 Lehotský Gregor (Karate Klub Junior Prešov,SVK)  5      
  Lehotský Gregor (Karate Klub Junior Prešov,SVK)  2     
14 Ulatowski Igor (Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei,POL)  0      
   Litnevskiy Mikhail (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  3    
15       
  Litnevskiy Mikhail (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  3     
16       
      GLUSHENKO ARTUR (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR) 
17 Misiuk Piotr (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  1      
  Kutcevych Bogdan (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  2     
18 Kutcevych Bogdan (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  4      
   Dobrozemský Lukáš (Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE)  1    
19 Makarewicz Jan (ATEMI Warszawa,POL)  0      
  Dobrozemský Lukáš (Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE)  3     
20 Dobrozemský Lukáš (Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE)  5      
    VIECHKANOV MAKSYM (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  3   
21 Karaszewski Krystian (Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei,POL)  0      
  VIECHKANOV MAKSYM (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  3     
22 VIECHKANOV MAKSYM (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  5      
   VIECHKANOV MAKSYM (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  4    
23       
  Sołtys Szymon (KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL)  2     
24       
     VIECHKANOV MAKSYM (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  1  
25 Chojnacki Bartek (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  4      
  Chojnacki Bartek (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  5     
26 Parkhomenko Artem (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  1      
   Chojnacki Bartek (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  3    
27       
  Makarewicz Krzysztof (ATEMI Warszawa,POL)  0     
28       
    Chojnacki Bartek (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  2   
29 BUTAR YARASLAU (EDELVEIS,BLR)  0      
  Fryshko Anton (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  5     
30 Fryshko Anton (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  5      
   Fryshko Anton (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  2    
31       
  Woźniak Oskar (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  0     
32       
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      Wawer Wojciech (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  2   
       VIARENICH YAHOR (EDELVEIS,BLR)  5  
      VIARENICH YAHOR (EDELVEIS,BLR)  3   VIARENICH YAHOR (EDELVEIS,BLR) 
       Litnevskiy Mikhail (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  0  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
     Karaszewski Krystian (Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei,POL)  2    
      Sołtys Szymon (KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL)  0   
     Sołtys Szymon (KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL)  3   Dobrozemský Lukáš (Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE)  5  
      Dobrozemský Lukáš (Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE)  5   Dobrozemský Lukáš (Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE) 
       Chojnacki Bartek (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  0  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-23 16:37:08 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE