14 HARASUTO CUP - Kata Individual male U10  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-17 20:19:09 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
VIARENICH YAHOR
EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 4
     
 
VIARENICH YAHOR
EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 5
    
VAKULOV GLEB
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
     
  
VIARENICH YAHOR
EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
   
Kozak Maciej
ATEMI Warszawa,POL
Country Score
POL 0
     
 
Antonić Julian
Rawicki Klub Karate Surem,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
Antonić Julian
Rawicki Klub Karate Surem,POL
Country Score
POL 5
     
   
GLUSHENKO ARTUR
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
  
Dejneko Wiktor
ATEMI Warszawa,POL
Country Score
POL 0
     
 
Wawer Wojciech
Klub Karate Sonkei,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
Wawer Wojciech
Klub Karate Sonkei,POL
Country Score
POL 5
     
  
GLUSHENKO ARTUR
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
   
Country Score
     
 
GLUSHENKO ARTUR
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
    
Country Score
     
    
GLUSHENKO ARTUR
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
 
Chutkowski Norbert
ATEMI Warszawa,POL
Country Score
POL 0
     
 
Delewicz Marcin
SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL
Country Score
POL 3
    
Delewicz Marcin
SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL
Country Score
POL 5
     
  
Delewicz Marcin
SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL
Country Score
POL 2
   
Country Score
     
 
DANILISHYN FILIP
EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
    
Country Score
     
   
Litnevskiy Mikhail
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
  
Lehotský Gregor
Karate Klub Junior Prešov,SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
     
 
Lehotský Gregor
Karate Klub Junior Prešov,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
    
Ulatowski Igor
Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei,POL
Country Score
POL 0
     
  
Litnevskiy Mikhail
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Litnevskiy Mikhail
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
    
Country Score
     
     
GLUSHENKO ARTUR
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR
Misiuk Piotr
Klub Karate Sonkei,POL
Country Score
POL 1
     
 
Kutcevych Bogdan
MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
    
Kutcevych Bogdan
MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
     
  
Dobrozemský Lukáš
Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
   
Makarewicz Jan
ATEMI Warszawa,POL
Country Score
POL 0
     
 
Dobrozemský Lukáš
Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
    
Dobrozemský Lukáš
Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
Country Score
CZE 5
     
   
VIECHKANOV MAKSYM
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
  
Karaszewski Krystian
Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei,POL
Country Score
POL 0
     
 
VIECHKANOV MAKSYM
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
    
VIECHKANOV MAKSYM
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
     
  
VIECHKANOV MAKSYM
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
   
Country Score
     
 
Sołtys Szymon
KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL
Country Score
POL 2
    
Country Score
     
    
VIECHKANOV MAKSYM
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
 
Chojnacki Bartek
Klub Karate Sonkei,POL
Country Score
POL 4
     
 
Chojnacki Bartek
Klub Karate Sonkei,POL
Country Score
POL 5
    
Parkhomenko Artem
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
     
  
Chojnacki Bartek
Klub Karate Sonkei,POL
Country Score
POL 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Makarewicz Krzysztof
ATEMI Warszawa,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Chojnacki Bartek
Klub Karate Sonkei,POL
Country Score
POL 2
  
BUTAR YARASLAU
EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
     
 
Fryshko Anton
MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
    
Fryshko Anton
MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
     
  
Fryshko Anton
MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Woźniak Oskar
SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
Country Score
     
Repechage Pool 1
Wawer Wojciech
Klub Karate Sonkei,POL
Country Score
POL 2
VIARENICH YAHOR
EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 5
VIARENICH YAHOR
EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
VIARENICH YAHOR
EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR
Litnevskiy Mikhail
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Repechage Pool 1
Karaszewski Krystian
Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei,POL
Country Score
POL 2
Sołtys Szymon
KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL
Country Score
POL 0
Sołtys Szymon
KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL
Country Score
POL 3
Dobrozemský Lukáš
Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
Country Score
CZE 5
Dobrozemský Lukáš
Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
Country Score
CZE 5
Dobrozemský Lukáš
Karate Tygr Ostrava,CZE
Country Score
CZE
Chojnacki Bartek
Klub Karate Sonkei,POL
Country Score
POL 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-17 20:19:09 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE