XV HARASUTO CUP - Kata Individual male U10  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 15:28:14 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ANTONIC JULIAN
    RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • CZERNICKI MATEUSZ
    KLUB KARATE ARASHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WAWER WOJCIECH
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • SAMOILENKO MYKOLA
    SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRIVENKO ARTEM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • BISEWSKI JAROSLAW
    KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • TATARYN NAZAR
    SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRAKOVSKÝ TADEÁŠ
    KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • PIWKO JAKUB
    DOLNOŚLĄSKI KLUB KARATE JINKAKU KANSEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KHADDAT KLOVIS
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • YEMELIANOV MAKSYM
    SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ANTONIC JULIAN
    RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • GLACEL FABIAN
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • WAWER WOJCIECH
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • PARKHOMENKO ARTEM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • KRIVENKO ARTEM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • WEGNER MACIEJ
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KOVALENKO YEGOR
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • KHORTOV DMITRY
    БЕЛОРУССКАЯ ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ СИТО-РЮ КАРАТЭ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • LOZYNSKYI ANDRII
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KRAKOVSKÝ TADEÁŠ
    KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • VIECHKANOV MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • YEMELIANOV MAKSYM
    SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • FILATAU MIKHAIL
    БЕЛОРУССКАЯ ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ СИТО-РЮ КАРАТЭ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • BISEWSKI BARTOSZ
    KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA",POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • HEK ALEKSANDER
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ANTONIC JULIAN
    RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • PARKHOMENKO ARTEM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • KRIVENKO ARTEM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • KOVALENKO YEGOR
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • VIECHKANOV MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • YEMELIANOV MAKSYM
    SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • HEK ALEKSANDER
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PARKHOMENKO ARTEM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KRIVENKO ARTEM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • YEMELIANOV MAKSYM
    SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KRIVENKO ARTEM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT
Repechage Pool 1
BISEWSKI JAROSLAW
KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA",POL
Country Score
POL 4
BISEWSKI JAROSLAW
KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA",POL
Country Score
POL 4
WEGNER MACIEJ
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 1
BISEWSKI JAROSLAW
KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA",POL
Country Score
POL 1
KOVALENKO YEGOR
NORVEN,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
PARKHOMENKO ARTEM
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR
PARKHOMENKO ARTEM
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
Repechage Pool 1
TATARYN NAZAR
SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
TATARYN NAZAR
SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
LOZYNSKYI ANDRII
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
VIECHKANOV MAKSYM
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
VIECHKANOV MAKSYM
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
VIECHKANOV MAKSYM
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR
YEMELIANOV MAKSYM
SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 15:28:14 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE