XV HARASUTO CUP - Kata Individual male U12  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-18 21:22:07 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GLUSHENKO ARTUR
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • SZKOLNICKI OSKAR
    L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • GALINSKI MAKSYMILIAN
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • RESHAVETS BOHDAN
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • SOBIESKI JEDRZEJ
    DOLNOŚLĄSKI KLUB KARATE JINKAKU KANSEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • KRAVCHUK MAKSYM
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • CHUTKOWSKI NORBERT
    OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BASHEIEV KOSTIANTYN
    SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KHARKHALIS OLEKSANDR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHELESTOV KIRILL
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • KARASZEWSKI KRYSTIAN
    DOLNOŚLĄSKI KLUB KARATE JINKAKU KANSEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • CHOJNACKI BARTOSZ
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • DUL ADAM
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • STETSIV MAKSYM
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL
    KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WAWER WOJCIECH
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • KHARECHKO VLADYSLAV
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOZAK MACIEJ
    OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • RYBACHUK NIKITA
    SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SZKOLNICKI OSKAR
    L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • RESHAVETS BOHDAN
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KRAVCHUK MAKSYM
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MISIUK PIOTR
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • BRZEZINSKI KAMIL
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • KHARKHALIS OLEKSANDR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • KRIVENKO ARTEM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • SHELESTOV KIRILL
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • DUL ADAM
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL
    KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • VIECHKANOV MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • KHARECHKO VLADYSLAV
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ILLIUK YAROSLAV
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • RYBACHUK NIKITA
    SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • PIWKO HUBERT
    DOLNOŚLĄSKI KLUB KARATE JINKAKU KANSEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SZKOLNICKI OSKAR
    L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • MISIUK PIOTR
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • KHARKHALIS OLEKSANDR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • SHELESTOV KIRILL
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • VIECHKANOV MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • KHARECHKO VLADYSLAV
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • RYBACHUK NIKITA
    SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SZKOLNICKI OSKAR
    L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • KHARKHALIS OLEKSANDR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • VIECHKANOV MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • KHARECHKO VLADYSLAV
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KHARKHALIS OLEKSANDR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • VIECHKANOV MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • VIECHKANOV MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1
BASHEIEV KOSTIANTYN
SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
KRIVENKO ARTEM
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
KRIVENKO ARTEM
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
KRIVENKO ARTEM
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS
NEGUSS,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
SZKOLNICKI OSKAR
L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
Country Score
POL
SZKOLNICKI OSKAR
L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
Country Score
POL 4
Repechage Pool 1
NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL
KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL
KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
SHELESTOV KIRILL
NORVEN,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL
KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK
Country Score
SVK
KHARECHKO VLADYSLAV
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-18 21:22:07 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE