XV HARASUTO CUP - Kata Individual male U14  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-17 22:33:44 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GALINSKI MAKSYMILIAN
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL
    KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • DZIEDZICKI MICHAL
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ZANDER BENJAMIN
    KARATE ACADEMY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • RATYNSKI ANTONI
    OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • DYRDUL MILOSZ
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • NEINER JAKUB
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PAWLACZYK TOMASZ
    MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • SZCZEPANSKI SZYMON
    OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • BODNAR OSTAP
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • LELIŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ
    LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KARWOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
    ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • POLOWCZUK AEKSNADER
    DOLNOŚLĄSKI KLUB KARATE JINKAKU KANSEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • VAŠEK DANIEL
    KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SIDOR MATEUSZ
    KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SZKOLNICKI OSKAR
    L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • DOMURAD MATEUSZ
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • NEKRASOV MAKSYM
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MASLANKA KACPER
    OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • BÁN DOMINIK
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DUL ADAM
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • KOZAK JAKUB
    OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • NIKULIN TYMUR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • GLUSHENKO ARTUR
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • KWATER ERYK
    DOLNOŚLĄSKI KLUB KARATE JINKAKU KANSEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • NEDILKO BOHDAN
    AKADEMIA SPORTU CHIKARA KĘPNO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL
    KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ZANDER BENJAMIN
    KARATE ACADEMY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • DYRDUL MILOSZ
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PAWLACZYK TOMASZ
    MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • BODNAR OSTAP
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KARWOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
    ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • VAŠEK DANIEL
    KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • ZAMARO BARTOSZ
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SZKOLNICKI OSKAR
    L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • DOMURAD MATEUSZ
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • MASLANKA KACPER
    OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BRZEZINSKI KAMIL
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • DUL ADAM
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • GLUSHENKO ARTUR
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • NEDILKO BOHDAN
    AKADEMIA SPORTU CHIKARA KĘPNO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • SWIGOST DOMINIK
    ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ZANDER BENJAMIN
    KARATE ACADEMY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • PAWLACZYK TOMASZ
    MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • KARWOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
    ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • VAŠEK DANIEL
    KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • SZKOLNICKI OSKAR
    L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • BRZEZINSKI KAMIL
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GLUSHENKO ARTUR
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • NEDILKO BOHDAN
    AKADEMIA SPORTU CHIKARA KĘPNO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ZANDER BENJAMIN
    KARATE ACADEMY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • VAŠEK DANIEL
    KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • SZKOLNICKI OSKAR
    L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • NEDILKO BOHDAN
    AKADEMIA SPORTU CHIKARA KĘPNO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ZANDER BENJAMIN
    KARATE ACADEMY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • NEDILKO BOHDAN
    AKADEMIA SPORTU CHIKARA KĘPNO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • NEDILKO BOHDAN
    AKADEMIA SPORTU CHIKARA KĘPNO,POL
    Country Score
    POL
Repechage Pool 1
DZIEDZICKI MICHAL
WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
Country Score
POL 1
NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL
KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL
KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
PAWLACZYK TOMASZ
MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE,POL
Country Score
POL 2
PAWLACZYK TOMASZ
MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE,POL
Country Score
POL 3
VAŠEK DANIEL
KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA,CZE
Country Score
CZE
VAŠEK DANIEL
KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
Repechage Pool 1
KWATER ERYK
DOLNOŚLĄSKI KLUB KARATE JINKAKU KANSEI,POL
Country Score
POL 0
SWIGOST DOMINIK
ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
Country Score
POL 2
SWIGOST DOMINIK
ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
Country Score
POL 5
GLUSHENKO ARTUR
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
GLUSHENKO ARTUR
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
SZKOLNICKI OSKAR
L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
Country Score
POL
SZKOLNICKI OSKAR
L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
Country Score
POL 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-17 22:33:44 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE