6th Central Poland Open - Kata Individual male U14  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 06:56:53 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SZKOLNICKI OSKAR
    L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • BODNAR OSTAP
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHRZANOWSKI KRYSTIAN
    OBORNICKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • BRZEZINSKI KAMIL
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • ROMAŃSKI JAKUB
    UKS SHODAN ZDUNY,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SZKOLNICKI OSKAR
    L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • SWIGOST DOMINIK
    ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • BRZEZINSKI KAMIL
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • NEDILKO BOHDAN
    AKADEMIA SPORTU CHIKARA KĘPNO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • ROMAŃSKI JAKUB
    UKS SHODAN ZDUNY,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • KHARKHALIS OLEKSANDR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • GROCHOWSKI PAWEL
    UKS BŁYSKAWICA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KARWOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
    ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SZKOLNICKI OSKAR
    L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • NEDILKO BOHDAN
    AKADEMIA SPORTU CHIKARA KĘPNO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • KHARKHALIS OLEKSANDR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KARWOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
    ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SZKOLNICKI OSKAR
    L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • KARWOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
    ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KARWOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
    ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
    Country Score
    POL
Repechage Pool 1
BODNAR OSTAP
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
BODNAR OSTAP
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
SWIGOST DOMINIK
ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
Country Score
POL 2
NEDILKO BOHDAN
AKADEMIA SPORTU CHIKARA KĘPNO,POL
Country Score
POL
NEDILKO BOHDAN
AKADEMIA SPORTU CHIKARA KĘPNO,POL
Country Score
POL 5
Repechage Pool 1
GROCHOWSKI PAWEL
UKS BŁYSKAWICA,POL
Country Score
POL 0
KHARKHALIS OLEKSANDR
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR
KHARKHALIS OLEKSANDR
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 06:56:53 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE