Open karate Póvoa de Varzim 2018
Kata Male U12 [10-11 year]

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BAEZ RODRIGUEZ CRISTOBAL 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • LEMOS DIOGO 
    ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATE DE FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DUARTE AFONSO 
    CLUBE KARATECOIMBRA - SPORT CLUB CONIMBRICENSE,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • FOGAÇA JOÃO 
    Academia de Karate de Matosinhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Vieira João 
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Sequeira Nuno 
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Matos João Miguel 
    Leixões Sport Club,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Camacho José Luís 
    Clube Desportivo Kuro Obi,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BAEZ RODRIGUEZ CRISTOBAL 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Roque Rodrigo 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • FOGAÇA JOÃO 
    Academia de Karate de Matosinhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Valongo André 
    Escolas de Karate Shotokan Pedro Duarte,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Vieira João 
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Andrade Gonçalo 
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Matos João Miguel 
    Leixões Sport Club,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Ferreira Diogo 
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BAEZ RODRIGUEZ CRISTOBAL 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • FOGAÇA JOÃO 
    Academia de Karate de Matosinhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Vieira João 
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Ferreira Diogo 
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • FOGAÇA JOÃO 
    Academia de Karate de Matosinhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Vieira João 
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Vieira João 
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Hackenberg Timour 
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 5
  • Pereira João 
    Clube Karaté Shotokan Angra Heroísmo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Magalhães João 
    Centro Karate shotokan Norte,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Morim Dinis 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Pina Gabriel 
    Nucleo Karate Shukokai das Beiras,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Moreira David 
    Associação de Karatecas do Vale do Sousa,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALMEIDA JOÃO MIGUEL 
    MaiaFit,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Ferreira Almeida Diogo 
    Liga Portuguesa Karate Do,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Hackenberg Timour 
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • Mendinhos Antonio Mendinhos 
    Clube Karate de Almodôvar Liga de karate do sul,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Morim Dinis 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • BORGES DIOGO 
    CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Moreira David 
    Associação de Karatecas do Vale do Sousa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Jesus Rodrigo 
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Ferreira Almeida Diogo 
    Liga Portuguesa Karate Do,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • novo luciano 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Mendinhos Antonio Mendinhos 
    Clube Karate de Almodôvar Liga de karate do sul,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • BORGES DIOGO 
    CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Jesus Rodrigo 
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Ferreira Almeida Diogo 
    Liga Portuguesa Karate Do,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Mendinhos Antonio Mendinhos 
    Clube Karate de Almodôvar Liga de karate do sul,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Jesus Rodrigo 
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Jesus Rodrigo 
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • QUESADA TORRES ÁLVARO 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Barbosa Rodrigo 
    Clube Karaté Shotokan Angra Heroísmo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Couto Afonso 
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Madureira Luis 
    Centro Karate shotokan Norte,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BAPTISTA AFONSO 
    CLUBE KARATECOIMBRA - SPORT CLUB CONIMBRICENSE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Ferreira Dinis Costa 
    Liga Portuguesa Karate Do,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Alves Gonçalo 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Pinto Luciano 
    Associação R.C.D.Negrelense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Barbosa Rodrigo 
    Clube Karaté Shotokan Angra Heroísmo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Gonçalves Diogo Salvado 
    Clube Karate de Almodôvar Liga de karate do sul,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Couto Afonso 
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Pestana Tiago 
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Ferreira Dinis Costa 
    Liga Portuguesa Karate Do,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Guerra Gonçalo 
    Academia Egitaniense de Karate Shotokan,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Alves Gonçalo 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Quintos Simão Cardeira 
    Clube Karate de Mértola Liga de karate do sul,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Gonçalves Diogo Salvado 
    Clube Karate de Almodôvar Liga de karate do sul,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Couto Afonso 
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Guerra Gonçalo 
    Academia Egitaniense de Karate Shotokan,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Quintos Simão Cardeira 
    Clube Karate de Mértola Liga de karate do sul,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Couto Afonso 
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Guerra Gonçalo 
    Academia Egitaniense de Karate Shotokan,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Guerra Gonçalo 
    Academia Egitaniense de Karate Shotokan,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • França Gonçalo 
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • ARAÚJO DINIS 
    ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATE DE FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Veia Diogo 
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Silva Gonçalo 
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OLIVEIRA RODRIGO 
    CLUBE KARATECOIMBRA - SPORT CLUB CONIMBRICENSE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Santos João Gabriel 
    CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ramírez Rodríguez Marcos 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • SILVA ANTONIO 
    GONDOMAR CLUBE KARATE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ARAÚJO DINIS 
    ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATE DE FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Gonçalves Martin 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Veia Diogo 
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Valongo Tiago 
    Escolas de Karate Shotokan Pedro Duarte,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • OLIVEIRA RODRIGO 
    CLUBE KARATECOIMBRA - SPORT CLUB CONIMBRICENSE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SANTOS DIOGO 
    Academia de Karate de Matosinhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Ramírez Rodríguez Marcos 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Morgado Guilherme 
    Escola de Karaté Ricardo Nunes,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Gonçalves Martin 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Valongo Tiago 
    Escolas de Karate Shotokan Pedro Duarte,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • SANTOS DIOGO 
    Academia de Karate de Matosinhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Ramírez Rodríguez Marcos 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Valongo Tiago 
    Escolas de Karate Shotokan Pedro Duarte,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Ramírez Rodríguez Marcos 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Ramírez Rodríguez Marcos 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Vieira João 
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Jesus Rodrigo 
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Guerra Gonçalo 
    Academia Egitaniense de Karate Shotokan,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Ramírez Rodríguez Marcos 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Vieira João 
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Guerra Gonçalo 
    Academia Egitaniense de Karate Shotokan,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • Guerra Gonçalo 
    Academia Egitaniense de Karate Shotokan,POR
    Country Score
    POR
Repechage Pool 1,2
Sequeira Nuno 
CKMaia,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Andrade Gonçalo 
C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Andrade Gonçalo 
C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
Country Score
POR 5
Ferreira Diogo 
Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
Country Score
POR 3
Ferreira Diogo 
Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
Country Score
POR 5
Ferreira Diogo 
Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
Country Score
POR 1
FOGAÇA JOÃO 
Academia de Karate de Matosinhos,POR
Country Score
POR 2
Jesus Rodrigo 
Karate Clube de Faro,POR
Country Score
POR
Jesus Rodrigo 
Karate Clube de Faro,POR
Country Score
POR 4
Repechage Pool 3,4
Ferreira Dinis Costa 
Liga Portuguesa Karate Do,POR
Country Score
POR 1
Quintos Simão Cardeira 
Clube Karate de Mértola Liga de karate do sul,POR
Country Score
POR 3
Quintos Simão Cardeira 
Clube Karate de Mértola Liga de karate do sul,POR
Country Score
POR 4
Quintos Simão Cardeira 
Clube Karate de Mértola Liga de karate do sul,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Couto Afonso 
C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
Country Score
POR 2
Ramírez Rodríguez Marcos 
NO-KACHI,ESP
Country Score
ESP
Ramírez Rodríguez Marcos 
NO-KACHI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-20 06:57:28 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE