Open karate Póvoa de Varzim 2018
Kata Male U14 [12-13 year]

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Lanners Pit 
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • MOREIRA RODRIGO 
    CEKS VISEU,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Machado Tomás 
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Morim Rodrigo 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MOREIRA RODRIGO 
    CEKS VISEU,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Martins Henrique 
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Oliveira Leonardo 
    Leixões Sport Club,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SILVA TOMÁS 
    Núcleo Karate de Sangalhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Machado Tomás 
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Bessa Martim 
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Ferreira Gonçalo 
    Liga Portuguesa Karate Do,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • CARVALHO FRANCISCO 
    ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATE DE FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Martins Henrique 
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • SILVA TOMÁS 
    Núcleo Karate de Sangalhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Machado Tomás 
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Ferreira Gonçalo 
    Liga Portuguesa Karate Do,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SILVA TOMÁS 
    Núcleo Karate de Sangalhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Machado Tomás 
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Machado Tomás 
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MARIA LUIS 
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • MAYORGA MERINO SANTIAGO DANIEL 
    GIMNASIO ANGEL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MAYORGA MERINO SANTIAGO DANIEL 
    GIMNASIO ANGEL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • Revés Artur 
    Liga Portuguesa Karate Do,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Eça Afonso 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Cardoso Duarte 
    Escolas de Karate Shotokan Pedro Duarte,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Proença Ruben 
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Quental Simão 
    Clube Karate Coimbra Shukokai - Poiares,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Ornelas Francisco 
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • FIGUEIREDO GONÇALO 
    CEKS VISEU,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MAYORGA MERINO SANTIAGO DANIEL 
    GIMNASIO ANGEL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Cardoso Duarte 
    Escolas de Karate Shotokan Pedro Duarte,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Proença Ruben 
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Ornelas Francisco 
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MAYORGA MERINO SANTIAGO DANIEL 
    GIMNASIO ANGEL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Ornelas Francisco 
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MAYORGA MERINO SANTIAGO DANIEL 
    GIMNASIO ANGEL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Silva Marcio 
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Serra Duarte 
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PEIXEIRO TIAGO 
    CEKS VISEU,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • LOPES RICARDO 
    UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATÉ,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Silva Marcio 
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Martins Guilherme 
    Liga Portuguesa Karate Do,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Silva Rodrigo 
    Associação de Karatecas do Vale do Sousa,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Alcaravela Diogo 
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • LOPES RICARDO 
    UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATÉ,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Silva Bernardo 
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Matos Pedro 
    Escola Karaté-Do Equilíbrio,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Rolo Ruben 
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Silva Marcio 
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Silva Rodrigo 
    Associação de Karatecas do Vale do Sousa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • LOPES RICARDO 
    UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATÉ,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Rolo Ruben 
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Silva Marcio 
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Rolo Ruben 
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Rolo Ruben 
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Teixeira Tomas 
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • Costa Tiago. 
    WOLFPACK - KARATE TEAM,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Costa Tiago. 
    WOLFPACK - KARATE TEAM,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • ribeiro pedro 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Miranda Gonçalo 
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Guimaraes Tiago 
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Guedes Bernardo 
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Correia Gustavo 
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Alvarez João 
    Clube Karate Coimbra Shukokai - Poiares,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Santos Gonçalo 
    Leixões Sport Club,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Costa Tiago. 
    WOLFPACK - KARATE TEAM,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Guimaraes Tiago 
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Correia Gustavo 
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Santos Gonçalo 
    Leixões Sport Club,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Costa Tiago. 
    WOLFPACK - KARATE TEAM,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Santos Gonçalo 
    Leixões Sport Club,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Costa Tiago. 
    WOLFPACK - KARATE TEAM,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Machado Tomás 
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • MAYORGA MERINO SANTIAGO DANIEL 
    GIMNASIO ANGEL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Rolo Ruben 
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Costa Tiago. 
    WOLFPACK - KARATE TEAM,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MAYORGA MERINO SANTIAGO DANIEL 
    GIMNASIO ANGEL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Rolo Ruben 
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • Rolo Ruben 
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR
Repechage Pool 4
Teixeira Tomas 
Karate Strassen,LUX
Country Score
LUX
Country Score
ribeiro pedro 
CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
Country Score
POR
Country Score
Guimaraes Tiago 
CKMaia,POR
Country Score
POR 3
Santos Gonçalo 
Leixões Sport Club,POR
Country Score
POR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MARIA LUIS 
CKMaia,POR
Country Score
POR
MARIA LUIS 
CKMaia,POR
Country Score
POR
Revés Artur 
Liga Portuguesa Karate Do,POR
Country Score
POR
MARIA LUIS 
CKMaia,POR
Country Score
POR 2
Cardoso Duarte 
Escolas de Karate Shotokan Pedro Duarte,POR
Country Score
POR
Ornelas Francisco 
Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
Country Score
POR
Ornelas Francisco 
Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
Country Score
POR 3
Ornelas Francisco 
Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
Country Score
POR
Machado Tomás 
Karate Clube de Faro,POR
Country Score
POR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Matos Pedro 
Escola Karaté-Do Equilíbrio,POR
Country Score
POR 3
Matos Pedro 
Escola Karaté-Do Equilíbrio,POR
Country Score
POR 3
LOPES RICARDO 
UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATÉ,POR
Country Score
POR 2
Matos Pedro 
Escola Karaté-Do Equilíbrio,POR
Country Score
POR 4
Silva Marcio 
Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
Country Score
POR 2
Matos Pedro 
Escola Karaté-Do Equilíbrio,POR
Country Score
POR
Costa Tiago. 
WOLFPACK - KARATE TEAM,POR
Country Score
POR 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-20 06:45:08 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE