Open karate Póvoa de Varzim 2018
Kata Male Senior [+18 year]

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • García Fernandez Jose Antonio 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Lemos José Pedro 
    Associação Académica de Coimbra,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Fonseca Miguel 
    CNKD,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Vieira André 
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Magalhães João 
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Machado José 
    Boavista Futebol Clube,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Silva Nuno 
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Espada Francisco Alexandre 
    Grupo Musical e Desportivo Manique de Baixo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Oliveira João 
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Lemos Tomas 
    Grupo Musical e Desportivo Manique de Baixo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Coimbra João 
    Escolas de Karate Shotokan Pedro Duarte,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Rodrigues Francisco 
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Silva Luís 
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Rodrigues Rui Pedro 
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Machado João 
    Boavista Futebol Clube,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • San Martin Luque Adrian SML 
    Escuela de Karate Colindres ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Lemos José Pedro 
    Associação Académica de Coimbra,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Vieira André 
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Machado José 
    Boavista Futebol Clube,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Espada Francisco Alexandre 
    Grupo Musical e Desportivo Manique de Baixo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Oliveira João 
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Coimbra João 
    Escolas de Karate Shotokan Pedro Duarte,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Silva Luís 
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • San Martin Luque Adrian SML 
    Escuela de Karate Colindres ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Vieira André 
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Espada Francisco Alexandre 
    Grupo Musical e Desportivo Manique de Baixo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Coimbra João 
    Escolas de Karate Shotokan Pedro Duarte,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Silva Luís 
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Vieira André 
    Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Silva Luís 
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Silva Luís 
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR
Repechage Pool 1
Fonseca Miguel 
CNKD,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Lemos José Pedro 
Associação Académica de Coimbra,POR
Country Score
POR 5
Lemos José Pedro 
Associação Académica de Coimbra,POR
Country Score
POR 5
Lemos José Pedro 
Associação Académica de Coimbra,POR
Country Score
POR
Espada Francisco Alexandre 
Grupo Musical e Desportivo Manique de Baixo,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Repechage Pool 1
Rodrigues Rui Pedro 
Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto,POR
Country Score
POR 1
San Martin Luque Adrian SML 
Escuela de Karate Colindres ,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
San Martin Luque Adrian SML 
Escuela de Karate Colindres ,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
San Martin Luque Adrian SML 
Escuela de Karate Colindres ,ESP
Country Score
ESP
Coimbra João 
Escolas de Karate Shotokan Pedro Duarte,POR
Country Score
POR 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-20 07:56:37 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE