1. Swiss Karate League 2018 Sursee - Kata Individual male U16  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-07 03:19:51 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SCHEDEL Keni
    EKTS Lausanne Vufflens,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Hirzel Gaston
    Karateschule Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Frei Joel
    karateschule sursee,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Marti Kimo
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Alsendi Hamsa
    Nippon Karate Grenchen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Guerreiro Pedro
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Tastan Sipan
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Sepic Aiman
    Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Rüegg Colin
    Budo Club Volketswil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Moser Marc-André
    Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ANDRADE Michel
    Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Lang Nino
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Croce Leonardo
    Karate Center Frauenfeld,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • DI GIOIA Gabriele
    Budo Center Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Hirzel Gaston
    Karateschule Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Frei Joel
    karateschule sursee,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Guerreiro Pedro
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Sepic Aiman
    Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Rüegg Colin
    Budo Club Volketswil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Lang Nino
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • DI GIOIA Gabriele
    Budo Center Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Joksimovic Marko
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Hirzel Gaston
    Karateschule Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Sepic Aiman
    Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Lang Nino
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • DI GIOIA Gabriele
    Budo Center Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Sepic Aiman
    Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • DI GIOIA Gabriele
    Budo Center Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Sepic Aiman
    Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • AIT OUHAMOU Yassin
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Sparer Nico
    karateschule arena mellingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Blum Nilo
    Budo Club Volketswil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Mele Alessandro
    shu shin karate do brugg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Favre Merlin
    KIHON La Chaux-de-Fonds,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Loser Noah
    Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Tastan Siyar
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Serna Fredy
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Forgione Mirco
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Venetz Rama
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Waber Kjetil
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Schertenleib Lars Noah
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Dell Angelo Daniele
    Karate Center Frauenfeld,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Kuster Yanick
    Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • AIT OUHAMOU Yassin
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Blum Nilo
    Budo Club Volketswil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Loser Noah
    Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Tastan Siyar
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Forgione Mirco
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Waber Kjetil
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Dell Angelo Daniele
    Karate Center Frauenfeld,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Henderson Isaac
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Blum Nilo
    Budo Club Volketswil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Tastan Siyar
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Waber Kjetil
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Dell Angelo Daniele
    Karate Center Frauenfeld,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Tastan Siyar
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Waber Kjetil
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Waber Kjetil
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Sepic Aiman
    Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Waber Kjetil
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Waber Kjetil
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Repechage Pool 1
Tastan Sipan
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
Guerreiro Pedro
Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
Country Score
SUI 5
Guerreiro Pedro
Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
Guerreiro Pedro
Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
Country Score
SUI 4
Hirzel Gaston
Karateschule Thun,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Guerreiro Pedro
Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
Country Score
SUI
DI GIOIA Gabriele
Budo Center Fribourg,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Repechage Pool 2
Schertenleib Lars Noah
Karate Emme,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Forgione Mirco
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
Country Score
SUI 5
Forgione Mirco
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
Country Score
SUI 5
Forgione Mirco
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
Country Score
SUI 4
Dell Angelo Daniele
Karate Center Frauenfeld,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Forgione Mirco
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Tastan Siyar
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-07 03:19:51 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE