6th Central Poland Open - Kumite Individual male U16 Open  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 07:47:49 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SWITALSKI DOMINIK
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • JAROCKI HUBERT
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • SIEPIELSKI MIKOLAJ
    WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • KUSHNIR VITALIY
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • YANOVSKYY DAVYD
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • SPYCHALSKI PAWEL
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KLOCHKO OLEH
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • PESTKA STANISLAW
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • POSTONOGOVAS LUKAS
    KOVOS MENŲ IR SPORTO ASOCIACIJA BUDO,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 3
  • ZIETARSKI SZYMON
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • MULAWA MACIEJ
    KLUB KARATE ARASHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KEDZIERSKI BARTOSZ
    KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SWOREK JAKUB
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • OVRAS OLEH
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • WINKEL MIKOLAJ
    ENTORI KARATE OLYMPIC TEAM,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • BANKOWSKI LUKASZ
    HARASUTO KARATE KLUB,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • LECKI JAKUB
    UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "UKEMI" W KOBYLINIE,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • MOSZ FILIP
    AKADEMIA SPORTÓW WALKI "NIPPON",POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRZEWINSKI HUBERT
    KLUB KARATE „SATORI” LESZNO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • HULYAEV YAKIV
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • FLORCZAK MICHAL
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • SZOSTAK MICHAL
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • WASYLKO FILIP
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ
    KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • JAROCKI HUBERT
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • KUSHNIR VITALIY
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • YANOVSKYY DAVYD
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • PODOLETS ZAKHAR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • KLOCHKO OLEH
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • POSTONOGOVAS LUKAS
    KOVOS MENŲ IR SPORTO ASOCIACIJA BUDO,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 2
  • KEDZIERSKI BARTOSZ
    KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • ZAWADA MARCIN
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • OVRAS OLEH
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BANKOWSKI LUKASZ
    HARASUTO KARATE KLUB,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • LECKI JAKUB
    UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "UKEMI" W KOBYLINIE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SHEREMETA MAKSYM
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • HULYAEV YAKIV
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • SZOSTAK MICHAL
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • WASYLKO FILIP
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • BANDULIK KLAUDIUSZ
    WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • JAROCKI HUBERT
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • YANOVSKYY DAVYD
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • POSTONOGOVAS LUKAS
    KOVOS MENŲ IR SPORTO ASOCIACIJA BUDO,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • KEDZIERSKI BARTOSZ
    KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • OVRAS OLEH
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SHEREMETA MAKSYM
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HULYAEV YAKIV
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • BANDULIK KLAUDIUSZ
    WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • YANOVSKYY DAVYD
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KEDZIERSKI BARTOSZ
    KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SHEREMETA MAKSYM
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BANDULIK KLAUDIUSZ
    WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • YANOVSKYY DAVYD
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • BANDULIK KLAUDIUSZ
    WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • YANOVSKYY DAVYD
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1
SPYCHALSKI PAWEL
PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
Country Score
POL 0
SPYCHALSKI PAWEL
PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
Country Score
POL 0
JAROCKI HUBERT
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP,POL
Country Score
POL 0
KEDZIERSKI BARTOSZ
KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM",POL
Country Score
POL
KEDZIERSKI BARTOSZ
KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM",POL
Country Score
POL 8
Repechage Pool 1
WASYLKO FILIP
KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
Country Score
POL 0
HULYAEV YAKIV
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
HULYAEV YAKIV
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
HULYAEV YAKIV
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR
SHEREMETA MAKSYM
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 07:47:49 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE