5 Memorial Andrea Nekoofar
Kumite Individual female U14 -52

  
Kumite Individual female U14 -52 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BANI NICOLE 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SELLITTI ANNA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • ZANELLI ANITA 
    KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ARENA FEDERICA 
    ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LOFFREDO MARIA 
    RYUDOJO NAPOLI TOKYO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RE GINEVRA 
    TOKYO GYM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DI MASI SIRIA 
    GIN. ANGEL FIUMICINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARIA LUISA ADDESA 
    ANGELO CIALENTE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MEROLA SERENA 
    KARATE BALDASSARRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GIORGI BEATRICE 
    POLIHANDY ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • RISMONDO GIULIA 
    A.S.D. MASTERKARATEOFFIDAFITNESSCLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PATERNOSTER MARICA 
    ASD SHIAI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SELLITTI ANNA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ARENA FEDERICA 
    ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LOFFREDO MARIA 
    RYUDOJO NAPOLI TOKYO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PAPA MARTINA 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DI MASI SIRIA 
    GIN. ANGEL FIUMICINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MEROLA SERENA 
    KARATE BALDASSARRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RISMONDO GIULIA 
    A.S.D. MASTERKARATEOFFIDAFITNESSCLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LA GIOIA ANGELICA 
    PRO-TEAM ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SELLITTI ANNA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • LOFFREDO MARIA 
    RYUDOJO NAPOLI TOKYO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DI MASI SIRIA 
    GIN. ANGEL FIUMICINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LA GIOIA ANGELICA 
    PRO-TEAM ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SELLITTI ANNA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • DI MASI SIRIA 
    GIN. ANGEL FIUMICINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SELLITTI ANNA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kumite Individual female U14 -52 - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
BANI NICOLE 
G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
ARENA FEDERICA 
ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
ARENA FEDERICA 
ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
ARENA FEDERICA 
ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
LOFFREDO MARIA 
RYUDOJO NAPOLI TOKYO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 1
MARIA LUISA ADDESA 
ANGELO CIALENTE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MEROLA SERENA 
KARATE BALDASSARRE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MEROLA SERENA 
KARATE BALDASSARRE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
LA GIOIA ANGELICA 
PRO-TEAM ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA
LA GIOIA ANGELICA 
PRO-TEAM ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-09-24 14:39:51 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE