WSKA World Shotokan Karate-do Championship 2017 - Youth men individual kumite  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-02-28 05:42:24 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Csongor Berta 
    HUNGARIAN JKA KARATE ASSOCIATION,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Zanuni Luciano 
    K.U.G.B. ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Zanuni Luciano 
    K.U.G.B. ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • SMILJKOVIC LAZAR 
    JKA SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Mashchenko Danila 
    Union of Shotokan Karate Organizations of Russia,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Pajor Dorian 
    American Shotokan Karate Association,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • SANCHEZ DIAZ JESUS EMANUEL 
    ASOCIACION SHOTOKAN MEXICO JAPON A.C.,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • Costa Tomás 
    Liga Portuguesa de Karate Shotokan,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Alvial Herrera Martin 
    Asociación de Karate Do Chiguayante,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Bosak Ondrej 
    JKA Czech republic,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Zanuni Luciano 
    K.U.G.B. ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Mashchenko Danila 
    Union of Shotokan Karate Organizations of Russia,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SANCHEZ DIAZ JESUS EMANUEL 
    ASOCIACION SHOTOKAN MEXICO JAPON A.C.,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Bosak Ondrej 
    JKA Czech republic,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Zanuni Luciano 
    K.U.G.B. ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Bosak Ondrej 
    JKA Czech republic,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Zanuni Luciano 
    K.U.G.B. ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Hoban Leon 
    USKF Ireland,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • Trofimenko Andrei 
    Union of Shotokan Karate Organizations of Russia,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Czibolya Kristóf 
    HUNGARIAN JKA KARATE ASSOCIATION,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • STOJANOVIC ALEKSANDAR 
    JKA SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • McCloskey Dylan 
    KUGB NI,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 2
  • Curdov Daniel 
    WSKA Team Canada,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Enslin Tihan 
    KARATENOMICHI SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • Quiroz Sean 
    American Shotokan Karate Association,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Trofimenko Andrei 
    Union of Shotokan Karate Organizations of Russia,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Czibolya Kristóf 
    HUNGARIAN JKA KARATE ASSOCIATION,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • McCloskey Dylan 
    KUGB NI,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 2
  • Quiroz Sean 
    American Shotokan Karate Association,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Trofimenko Andrei 
    Union of Shotokan Karate Organizations of Russia,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • McCloskey Dylan 
    KUGB NI,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Trofimenko Andrei 
    Union of Shotokan Karate Organizations of Russia,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Gilligan Niall 
    K.U.G.B. ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Konecny Filip 
    JKA Czech republic,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Gilligan Niall 
    K.U.G.B. ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Salgueiro Tiago 
    Liga Portuguesa de Karate Shotokan,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Jarpa Santibañez Enzo 
    Asociación de Karate Do Chiguayante,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • RADOJKOVIC ANDRIA 
    JKA SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Stum Dominik 
    HUNGARIAN JKA KARATE ASSOCIATION,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Jansen Jordan 
    KARATENOMICHI SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • Grosvenor Alex 
    American Shotokan Karate Association,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • Medonii Nikita 
    Union of Shotokan Karate Organizations of Russia,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Gilligan Niall 
    K.U.G.B. ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Jarpa Santibañez Enzo 
    Asociación de Karate Do Chiguayante,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Stum Dominik 
    HUNGARIAN JKA KARATE ASSOCIATION,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Grosvenor Alex 
    American Shotokan Karate Association,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Gilligan Niall 
    K.U.G.B. ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Stum Dominik 
    HUNGARIAN JKA KARATE ASSOCIATION,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Gilligan Niall 
    K.U.G.B. ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Baumann Attila 
    HUNGARIAN JKA KARATE ASSOCIATION,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • BLAGOJEVIC ALEKSANDAR 
    JKA SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Suchanek Tobias 
    JKA Czech republic,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Stapleton-Smith Jade 
    K.U.G.B. ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Silva Rui 
    Liga Portuguesa de Karate Shotokan,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Jens Simon 
    American Shotokan Karate Association,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • Avalos Troncoso Agustín 
    Asociación de Karate Do Chiguayante,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Legotin Artem 
    Union of Shotokan Karate Organizations of Russia,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Baumann Attila 
    HUNGARIAN JKA KARATE ASSOCIATION,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Stapleton-Smith Jade 
    K.U.G.B. ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Jens Simon 
    American Shotokan Karate Association,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Legotin Artem 
    Union of Shotokan Karate Organizations of Russia,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Stapleton-Smith Jade 
    K.U.G.B. ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Legotin Artem 
    Union of Shotokan Karate Organizations of Russia,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Stapleton-Smith Jade 
    K.U.G.B. ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Zanuni Luciano 
    K.U.G.B. ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Trofimenko Andrei 
    Union of Shotokan Karate Organizations of Russia,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Gilligan Niall 
    K.U.G.B. ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Stapleton-Smith Jade 
    K.U.G.B. ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Zanuni Luciano 
    K.U.G.B. ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Stapleton-Smith Jade 
    K.U.G.B. ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • Zanuni Luciano 
    K.U.G.B. ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-02-28 05:42:24 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE