Open karate Póvoa de Varzim 2018
Kumite Male U14 -55kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • COUTURIER Victor 
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 7
  • MACEDO DAVID 
    MaiaFit,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Granjo Gonçalo 
    Clube Famalicense Karate Shotokan,POR
    Country Score
    POR 7
  • Oliveira Rafael 
    NÚCLEO ESCOLAS DE KARATÉ DE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Castro João 
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 7
  • Fonseca Mário 
    SPARTAN Martial Arts,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • COUTURIER Victor 
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • GRAÇA GUILHERME 
    CLUBE KARATECOIMBRA - SPORT CLUB CONIMBRICENSE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Oliveira Rafael 
    NÚCLEO ESCOLAS DE KARATÉ DE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Carvalho Miguel 
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Fonseca Mário 
    SPARTAN Martial Arts,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Martins António 
    Karaté - Assoc. Académica Pinhalnovense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • FIGUEIREDO GONÇALO 
    CEKS VISEU,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • CAMPOTA VICENTE 
    Academia Zen,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • COUTURIER Victor 
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • Carvalho Miguel 
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Fonseca Mário 
    SPARTAN Martial Arts,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • CAMPOTA VICENTE 
    Academia Zen,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • COUTURIER Victor 
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 6
  • Fonseca Mário 
    SPARTAN Martial Arts,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • COUTURIER Victor 
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Lanners Pit 
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • Oliveira Gustavo 
    Wadokaiportugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Loureiro Paulo 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Rego Francisco 
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Fonseca Rodrigo 
    Dojo Vilagaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Silva Bernardo 
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Oliveira Gustavo 
    Wadokaiportugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • FIGUEIREDO ANTÓNIO 
    Academia Zen,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Loureiro Paulo 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Martins Telmo 
    Clube Karaté Conceição Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Silva Bernardo 
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Tojeira Diogo 
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • SILVA TOMÁS 
    Núcleo Karate de Sangalhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Santos Gonçalo 
    Leixões Sport Club,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Oliveira Gustavo 
    Wadokaiportugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Loureiro Paulo 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Tojeira Diogo 
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SILVA TOMÁS 
    Núcleo Karate de Sangalhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Loureiro Paulo 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SILVA TOMÁS 
    Núcleo Karate de Sangalhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Loureiro Paulo 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • COUTURIER Victor 
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • Loureiro Paulo 
    CKA Póvoa Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • COUTURIER Victor 
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX
Repechage Pool 1
MACEDO DAVID 
MaiaFit,POR
Country Score
POR 0
GRAÇA GUILHERME 
CLUBE KARATECOIMBRA - SPORT CLUB CONIMBRICENSE,POR
Country Score
POR 2
GRAÇA GUILHERME 
CLUBE KARATECOIMBRA - SPORT CLUB CONIMBRICENSE,POR
Country Score
POR 3
GRAÇA GUILHERME 
CLUBE KARATECOIMBRA - SPORT CLUB CONIMBRICENSE,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Carvalho Miguel 
Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Fonseca Mário 
SPARTAN Martial Arts,POR
Country Score
POR
Fonseca Mário 
SPARTAN Martial Arts,POR
Country Score
POR 1
Repechage Pool 2
Rego Francisco 
CKMaia,POR
Country Score
POR 1
Rego Francisco 
CKMaia,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Martins Telmo 
Clube Karaté Conceição Faro,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Oliveira Gustavo 
Wadokaiportugal,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Oliveira Gustavo 
Wadokaiportugal,POR
Country Score
POR 5
SILVA TOMÁS 
Núcleo Karate de Sangalhos,POR
Country Score
POR
SILVA TOMÁS 
Núcleo Karate de Sangalhos,POR
Country Score
POR 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-20 08:10:30 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE