SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN I KARATE 2018 - Kata Kadett Herr  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-26 16:57:29 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Luu Henrik
    Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Carayol Abbas
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Oxelvik Ivar
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Alexén John
    Zenshinkai Hylte Karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Larsson Isak
    Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Bergqvist Joseph
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Tesfamicael Jonathan
    Tureberg karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • Hedebratt Filip
    Västerås Shukokai Karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Luu Henrik
    Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Ström Noel
    Wakajishi Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Alexén John
    Zenshinkai Hylte Karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • Karlsson Ivar
    Zendokai Halmstad,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Larsson Isak
    Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Westman Tim
    Bromma Karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Tesfamicael Jonathan
    Tureberg karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Pham Filip
    Wado Karate Katrineholm,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Luu Henrik
    Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • Alexén John
    Zenshinkai Hylte Karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Larsson Isak
    Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • Pham Filip
    Wado Karate Katrineholm,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Luu Henrik
    Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Larsson Isak
    Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Larsson Isak
    Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Schubert Nordin Melker
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Tayam Ashley
    Järva Karate Dojo,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Marimon Jimi
    Tullinge Wadoryu Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • Berglund Edward
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hallgren Oscar
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Coomer Kevin
    Tranemo Kuniba Kai ,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Schubert Nordin Melker
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Palm Theo
    Zendokai Halmstad,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • Marimon Jimi
    Tullinge Wadoryu Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Karlstrand Alvin
    Bushido Karateklubb Karlskrona,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Coomer Kevin
    Tranemo Kuniba Kai ,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Olander Harald
    Zendokai Halmstad,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • Gustafsson David
    Wado Karate Katrineholm,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • O´Connor Sean
    Bromma Karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Palm Theo
    Zendokai Halmstad,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Karlstrand Alvin
    Bushido Karateklubb Karlskrona,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Olander Harald
    Zendokai Halmstad,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Gustafsson David
    Wado Karate Katrineholm,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Karlstrand Alvin
    Bushido Karateklubb Karlskrona,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Gustafsson David
    Wado Karate Katrineholm,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Gustafsson David
    Wado Karate Katrineholm,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Larsson Isak
    Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Gustafsson David
    Wado Karate Katrineholm,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Larsson Isak
    Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
Repechage Pool 2
O´Connor Sean
Bromma Karateklubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
O´Connor Sean
Bromma Karateklubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 5
Olander Harald
Zendokai Halmstad,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
O´Connor Sean
Bromma Karateklubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE
Karlstrand Alvin
Bushido Karateklubb Karlskrona,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
Repechage Pool 1
Bergqvist Joseph
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
Westman Tim
Bromma Karateklubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
Westman Tim
Bromma Karateklubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
Westman Tim
Bromma Karateklubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
Pham Filip
Wado Karate Katrineholm,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
Luu Henrik
Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna,SWE
Country Score
SWE
Luu Henrik
Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-26 16:57:29 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE