SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN I KARATE 2018 - Kata Junior Dam  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-26 15:00:51 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Yoder Nicole
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Le Emelie
    Karlskoga Karate Klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Pernetun Nova
    Guldstaden Shotokan Karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Tran Emma
    Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • Pettersson Tuva-Axeline
    Wado Karate Katrineholm,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Wernström Felicia
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Mehmedovic Amina
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
  • Truong Moa
    Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
  • Hartwig Horvath Tilda
    Kampsportklubben Mifune,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Wardman Ellinor
    Bromma Karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Lepasalu Elisabeth
    Karlstad Karate Förening,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Hederström Linnéa
    karategymnasiet if,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Le Emelie
    Karlskoga Karate Klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Tran Emma
    Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • Wernström Felicia
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Degerholm Moa
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Truong Moa
    Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • Wardman Ellinor
    Bromma Karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Hederström Linnéa
    karategymnasiet if,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Hermander Smilla
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Tran Emma
    Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Wernström Felicia
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • Truong Moa
    Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Hermander Smilla
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Wernström Felicia
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Truong Moa
    Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Truong Moa
    Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
Repechage Pool 1
Pettersson Tuva-Axeline
Wado Karate Katrineholm,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
Degerholm Moa
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
Degerholm Moa
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
Tran Emma
Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden,SWE
Country Score
SWE
Tran Emma
Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden,SWE
Country Score
SWE 5
Repechage Pool 1
Wardman Ellinor
Bromma Karateklubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 5
Wardman Ellinor
Bromma Karateklubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE
Hermander Smilla
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-26 15:00:51 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE