SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN I KARATE 2018 - Kata Junior Dam  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-19 10:36:58 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
     
     
Yoder Nicole
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
    
     
 
Le Emelie
Karlskoga Karate Klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
   
     
Le Emelie
Karlskoga Karate Klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 5
    
     
  
Tran Emma
Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
  
     
Pernetun Nova
Guldstaden Shotokan Karateklubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
    
     
 
Tran Emma
Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
   
     
Tran Emma
Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
    
     
   
Wernström Felicia
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
 
     
Pettersson Tuva-Axeline
Wado Karate Katrineholm,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
    
     
 
Wernström Felicia
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 5
   
     
Wernström Felicia
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 5
    
     
  
Wernström Felicia
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Degerholm Moa
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
Truong Moa
Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna,SWE
Country Score
SWE
     
Mehmedovic Amina
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
Country Score
SWE
    
     
 
Truong Moa
Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
   
     
Truong Moa
Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna,SWE
Country Score
SWE
    
     
  
Truong Moa
Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna,SWE
Country Score
SWE 5
  
     
Hartwig Horvath Tilda
Kampsportklubben Mifune,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
    
     
 
Wardman Ellinor
Bromma Karateklubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
   
     
Wardman Ellinor
Bromma Karateklubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 5
    
     
   
Truong Moa
Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
 
     
Lepasalu Elisabeth
Karlstad Karate Förening,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
    
     
 
Hederström Linnéa
karategymnasiet if,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
   
     
Hederström Linnéa
karategymnasiet if,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
    
     
  
Hermander Smilla
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Hermander Smilla
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Repechage Pool 1
Pettersson Tuva-Axeline
Wado Karate Katrineholm,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
Degerholm Moa
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
Degerholm Moa
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
Tran Emma
Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden,SWE
Country Score
SWE
Tran Emma
Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden,SWE
Country Score
SWE 5
Repechage Pool 1
Wardman Ellinor
Bromma Karateklubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 5
Wardman Ellinor
Bromma Karateklubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE
Hermander Smilla
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-19 10:36:58 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE