SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN I KARATE 2018 - Kata Junior Herr  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-26 15:36:11 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Storgårds Alexander
    Bromma Karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
  • Salomon Klang Max
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
  • Leiva Taboada Johan
    Åkersberga Karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
  • Berglund Leonard
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
  • Khedri Josef
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
  • Persson Julius
    Bushido Karateklubb Karlskrona,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Lundgren Elias
    karategymnasiet if,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Viberg William
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Lönnqvist Alexander
    Nacka Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Larsson Jonathan
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Babic Leo
    Zendokai Halmstad,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Settergren Benjamin
    Karlskoga Karate Klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Storgårds Alexander
    Bromma Karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Berglund Leonard
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Persson Julius
    Bushido Karateklubb Karlskrona,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Meidner Ludwig
    Solna Karate Dojo,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • Lundgren Elias
    karategymnasiet if,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Lönnqvist Alexander
    Nacka Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Settergren Benjamin
    Karlskoga Karate Klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Wagenborg Oliver
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Storgårds Alexander
    Bromma Karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • Meidner Ludwig
    Solna Karate Dojo,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Lundgren Elias
    karategymnasiet if,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Settergren Benjamin
    Karlskoga Karate Klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Storgårds Alexander
    Bromma Karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Settergren Benjamin
    Karlskoga Karate Klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Settergren Benjamin
    Karlskoga Karate Klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
Repechage Pool 1
Salomon Klang Max
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
Salomon Klang Max
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
Berglund Leonard
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
Meidner Ludwig
Solna Karate Dojo,SWE
Country Score
SWE
Meidner Ludwig
Solna Karate Dojo,SWE
Country Score
SWE 5
Repechage Pool 1
Babic Leo
Zendokai Halmstad,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
Wagenborg Oliver
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
Wagenborg Oliver
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 5
Lundgren Elias
karategymnasiet if,SWE
Country Score
SWE
Lundgren Elias
karategymnasiet if,SWE
Country Score
SWE 5
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-26 15:36:11 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE