SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN I KARATE 2018 - Kata Senior Dam  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-26 15:55:21 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Wernström Felicia
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
  • Hartwig Horvath Tilda
    Kampsportklubben Mifune,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
  • Wardman Ellinor
    Bromma Karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Hagman Smilla
    Combat Academy,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Gözuoglu Leyla
    Tensho karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Hederström Linnéa
    karategymnasiet if,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Bokelius Erica
    Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Degerholm Moa
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Truong Moa
    Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • Lepasalu Elisabeth
    Karlstad Karate Förening,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hermander Smilla
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Nilen Sofie
    Tensho karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • Fager Cecilia
    Shotokan Center Göteborg,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Andersson Linda
    Guldstaden Shotokan Karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • Stridh Ellinor
    WEXIÖ KARATE KAI,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Elofsson Linn
    FÖRENINGEN HALMSTAD KARATE ACADEMY,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ehlin Mia
    Kils Karateförening,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Svanberg Veronika
    Tensho karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Mehmedovic Amina
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Wester Olivia
    Karlstad Karate Förening,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Hartwig Horvath Tilda
    Kampsportklubben Mifune,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Hagman Smilla
    Combat Academy,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Gözuoglu Leyla
    Tensho karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Tran Emma
    Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • Degerholm Moa
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Pernetun Nova
    Guldstaden Shotokan Karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Truong Moa
    Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Wåglund Lina
    Malavé Do,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Nilen Sofie
    Tensho karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Andersson Linda
    Guldstaden Shotokan Karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • Elofsson Linn
    FÖRENINGEN HALMSTAD KARATE ACADEMY,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Tran Izabella
    Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Svanberg Veronika
    Tensho karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Yoder Nicole
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Wester Olivia
    Karlstad Karate Förening,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Karlsson Mia
    kuniba kai karateförening degerfors,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Hagman Smilla
    Combat Academy,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • Tran Emma
    Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Pernetun Nova
    Guldstaden Shotokan Karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Wåglund Lina
    Malavé Do,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Andersson Linda
    Guldstaden Shotokan Karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Tran Izabella
    Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Svanberg Veronika
    Tensho karateklubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Karlsson Mia
    kuniba kai karateförening degerfors,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Hagman Smilla
    Combat Academy,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Wåglund Lina
    Malavé Do,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • Tran Izabella
    Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Karlsson Mia
    kuniba kai karateförening degerfors,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Wåglund Lina
    Malavé Do,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Karlsson Mia
    kuniba kai karateförening degerfors,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Karlsson Mia
    kuniba kai karateförening degerfors,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
Repechage Pool 1
Truong Moa
Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
Truong Moa
Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
Pernetun Nova
Guldstaden Shotokan Karateklubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
Hagman Smilla
Combat Academy,SWE
Country Score
SWE
Hagman Smilla
Combat Academy,SWE
Country Score
SWE 5
Repechage Pool 1
Wester Olivia
Karlstad Karate Förening,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
Svanberg Veronika
Tensho karateklubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
Svanberg Veronika
Tensho karateklubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
Tran Izabella
Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden,SWE
Country Score
SWE
Tran Izabella
Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden,SWE
Country Score
SWE 5
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-26 15:55:21 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE