Svenska Mästerskapen Karate 2019 - Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-13 21:35:14 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KARABAS EMMA
    NORRKÖPINGS SPORTKARATE IDROTTSFÖRENING ,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • TANO ENGLA
    SANDVIKEN BUDO&KAMPSPORTSKLUBB,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LENKE VANJA
    TIBBLEKARATECLUB SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 8
  • CANIC MERRI
    KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JÄDERVIK ELVIRA
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 8
  • HANSSON REBECCA
    SANDVIKEN BUDO&KAMPSPORTSKLUBB,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FLINK MAJA
    SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • ALTAFE DUNYA
    SANDVIKEN BUDO&KAMPSPORTSKLUBB,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TANO ENGLA
    SANDVIKEN BUDO&KAMPSPORTSKLUBB,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 9
  • LUNDELL BERGLUND ESTER
    SUNDSVALLS SPORTKARATE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 6
  • LENKE VANJA
    TIBBLEKARATECLUB SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • LJUNGHOLM MIRANDA
    LINKÖPING SPORTKARATE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • JÄDERVIK ELVIRA
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • BAO-BEDNARSKI SOPHIE
    MOTALASPORTKARATE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • FLINK MAJA
    SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • AHREND IRMA
    NORRKÖPINGS SPORTKARATE IDROTTSFÖRENING ,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TANO ENGLA
    SANDVIKEN BUDO&KAMPSPORTSKLUBB,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • LENKE VANJA
    TIBBLEKARATECLUB SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • JÄDERVIK ELVIRA
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 6
  • FLINK MAJA
    SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LENKE VANJA
    TIBBLEKARATECLUB SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • JÄDERVIK ELVIRA
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • LENKE VANJA
    TIBBLEKARATECLUB SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
Repechage Pool 1
CANIC MERRI
KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
CANIC MERRI
KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
LJUNGHOLM MIRANDA
LINKÖPING SPORTKARATE,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
TANO ENGLA
SANDVIKEN BUDO&KAMPSPORTSKLUBB,SWE
Country Score
SWE
TANO ENGLA
SANDVIKEN BUDO&KAMPSPORTSKLUBB,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
Repechage Pool 1
HANSSON REBECCA
SANDVIKEN BUDO&KAMPSPORTSKLUBB,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
BAO-BEDNARSKI SOPHIE
MOTALASPORTKARATE,SWE
Country Score
SWE 6
BAO-BEDNARSKI SOPHIE
MOTALASPORTKARATE,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
BAO-BEDNARSKI SOPHIE
MOTALASPORTKARATE,SWE
Country Score
SWE
FLINK MAJA
SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-13 21:35:14 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE