SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN I KARATE 2018 - Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-26 15:56:28 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Maksimovic Natalia
    Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Bauren Linnea
    Karateklubb Elit,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Öjerbäck Josefine
    Malavé Do,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Kraljevic Teodora Millena
    Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Nyberg Angeliqa
    Västerås Karatecenter,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Winell Elvira
    Motalasportkarate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Bauren Linnea
    Karateklubb Elit,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 8
  • Bojic Natasa
    Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Öjerbäck Josefine
    Malavé Do,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Pärlemar Svensson Lisa
    Centrum Sportkarate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Winell Elvira
    Motalasportkarate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Mijanovic Lidija
    Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Skoro Lea
    Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Hammarfeldt Elina
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Bauren Linnea
    Karateklubb Elit,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Öjerbäck Josefine
    Malavé Do,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Mijanovic Lidija
    Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 6
  • Hammarfeldt Elina
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Bauren Linnea
    Karateklubb Elit,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Mijanovic Lidija
    Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Bauren Linnea
    Karateklubb Elit,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Zetterström Lydia
    Karateklubb Elit,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Vuksic Danijela
    Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Radojcic Milena
    Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Wernström Filippa
    Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Vuksic Danijela
    Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • ALKURDI SARA
    KUMA DOJO IF - GENSEI RYU,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • Vukasinovic Sofia
    Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Hamrin Maja
    Sundsvalls Sportkarate,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Radojcic Milena
    Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 7
  • Molgård Nicki
    TIBBLEKARATEKLUBB,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Julin Clara
    Solna Karate Dojo,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Lizdek Isidora
    Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Vuksic Danijela
    Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Vukasinovic Sofia
    Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Radojcic Milena
    Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Lizdek Isidora
    Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Vuksic Danijela
    Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Lizdek Isidora
    Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Lizdek Isidora
    Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Bauren Linnea
    Karateklubb Elit,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Lizdek Isidora
    Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Bauren Linnea
    Karateklubb Elit,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
Repechage Pool 2
Julin Clara
Solna Karate Dojo,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
Julin Clara
Solna Karate Dojo,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
Radojcic Milena
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
Vuksic Danijela
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE
Vuksic Danijela
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 5
Repechage Pool 1
Maksimovic Natalia
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
Maksimovic Natalia
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
Bojic Natasa
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
Maksimovic Natalia
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
Öjerbäck Josefine
Malavé Do,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
Mijanovic Lidija
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE
Mijanovic Lidija
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-26 15:56:28 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE