SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN I KARATE 2018 - Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-18 16:54:50 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
     
     
Maksimovic Natalia
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
    
     
 
Bauren Linnea
Karateklubb Elit,SWE
Country Score
SWE 8
   
     
Bauren Linnea
Karateklubb Elit,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
    
     
  
Bauren Linnea
Karateklubb Elit,SWE
Country Score
SWE 5
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Bojic Natasa
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
Bauren Linnea
Karateklubb Elit,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
 
     
Öjerbäck Josefine
Malavé Do,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
    
     
 
Öjerbäck Josefine
Malavé Do,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
   
     
Kraljevic Teodora Millena
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
    
     
  
Öjerbäck Josefine
Malavé Do,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Pärlemar Svensson Lisa
Centrum Sportkarate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
Bauren Linnea
Karateklubb Elit,SWE
Country Score
SWE
     
Nyberg Angeliqa
Västerås Karatecenter,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
    
     
 
Winell Elvira
Motalasportkarate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
   
     
Winell Elvira
Motalasportkarate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
    
     
  
Mijanovic Lidija
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 6
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Mijanovic Lidija
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 5
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
Mijanovic Lidija
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
 
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Skoro Lea
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
Hammarfeldt Elina
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Hammarfeldt Elina
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
Zetterström Lydia
Karateklubb Elit,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
    
     
 
Vuksic Danijela
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
   
     
Vuksic Danijela
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
    
     
  
Vuksic Danijela
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
ALKURDI SARA
KUMA DOJO IF - GENSEI RYU,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
Vuksic Danijela
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
 
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Vukasinovic Sofia
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
Vukasinovic Sofia
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Hamrin Maja
Sundsvalls Sportkarate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
Lizdek Isidora
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE
     
Radojcic Milena
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
    
     
 
Radojcic Milena
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 7
   
     
Wernström Filippa
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
    
     
  
Radojcic Milena
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Molgård Nicki
TIBBLEKARATEKLUBB,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
Lizdek Isidora
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
 
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Julin Clara
Solna Karate Dojo,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
Lizdek Isidora
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Lizdek Isidora
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Bauren Linnea
Karateklubb Elit,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
Bauren Linnea
Karateklubb Elit,SWE
Country Score
SWE
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Lizdek Isidora
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 2
Julin Clara
Solna Karate Dojo,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
Julin Clara
Solna Karate Dojo,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
Radojcic Milena
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
Vuksic Danijela
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE
Vuksic Danijela
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 5
Repechage Pool 1
Maksimovic Natalia
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
Maksimovic Natalia
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
Bojic Natasa
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
Maksimovic Natalia
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
Öjerbäck Josefine
Malavé Do,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
Mijanovic Lidija
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE
Mijanovic Lidija
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-18 16:54:50 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE