16° OPEN di TOSCANA
Kata Individual male Cadets

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Straccia Andrea 
    A.S.D. Budo Piceno,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Scotti Samnang 
    SG A. DORIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Straccia Andrea 
    A.S.D. Budo Piceno,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VIELMI MATTEO 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Tomassini Pilade Junior 
    asd MAvis Karate Castignano,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GRAZIANO DAVIDE 
    dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • BIASIOLO 1 NICHOLAS 
    ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Raggini Marco 
    A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CASCIONE NICOLO 
    KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • samarughi tommaso 
    sportingclubtuscolano,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ERBA MICHELE 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • BALLICO SIMONE 
    ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PEZZELLA GIANFRANCO 
    dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Miranda Mario 
    ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Zara Gabriele 
    asd. Fukyu Karate Club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Merola Riccardo 
    GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PARISI MIRKO 
    ASD CSK MASTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MORELLI GIACOMO 
    ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • VIELMI MATTEO 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GRAZIANO DAVIDE 
    dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BIASIOLO 1 NICHOLAS 
    ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CASCIONE NICOLO 
    KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ERBA MICHELE 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PEZZELLA GIANFRANCO 
    dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Zara Gabriele 
    asd. Fukyu Karate Club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PARISI MIRKO 
    ASD CSK MASTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GRAZIANO DAVIDE 
    dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BIASIOLO 1 NICHOLAS 
    ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • PEZZELLA GIANFRANCO 
    dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PARISI MIRKO 
    ASD CSK MASTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BIASIOLO 1 NICHOLAS 
    ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PARISI MIRKO 
    ASD CSK MASTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • BIASIOLO 1 NICHOLAS 
    ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MARTINA VITTORIO 
    dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Boschini Andrea 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Bauyon Alison 
    C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Copioli Alberto 
    A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GHINAMI Alessio 
    asd atletic karate azzanox°,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • calabrese mattia 
    sportingclubtuscolano,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • biasion somaschini andrea 
    tora-do karate team a.s.d.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PROSERPIO TOMMASO 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Garstea Octavian 
    shogun karate cerro veronese,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ceresoli Andrea 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • BENCIVENGA ANDREA 
    dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Nanni Giacomo 
    A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Binotto Pietro 
    GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CAPONE LORENZO 
    ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • NAPPO Vincenzo 
    ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • durastanti edoardo 
    sportingclubtuscolano,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MARTINA VITTORIO 
    dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Bauyon Alison 
    C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • GHINAMI Alessio 
    asd atletic karate azzanox°,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • PROSERPIO TOMMASO 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ceresoli Andrea 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BENCIVENGA ANDREA 
    dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Binotto Pietro 
    GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • durastanti edoardo 
    sportingclubtuscolano,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Bauyon Alison 
    C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GHINAMI Alessio 
    asd atletic karate azzanox°,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Ceresoli Andrea 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Binotto Pietro 
    GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GHINAMI Alessio 
    asd atletic karate azzanox°,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Binotto Pietro 
    GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GHINAMI Alessio 
    asd atletic karate azzanox°,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BIASIOLO 1 NICHOLAS 
    ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GHINAMI Alessio 
    asd atletic karate azzanox°,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GHINAMI Alessio 
    asd atletic karate azzanox°,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
Raggini Marco 
A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CASCIONE NICOLO 
KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
CASCIONE NICOLO 
KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
CASCIONE NICOLO 
KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
GRAZIANO DAVIDE 
dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
PARISI MIRKO 
ASD CSK MASTER,ITA
Country Score
ITA
PARISI MIRKO 
ASD CSK MASTER,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Repechage Pool 2
calabrese mattia 
sportingclubtuscolano,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
PROSERPIO TOMMASO 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
PROSERPIO TOMMASO 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Bauyon Alison 
C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Bauyon Alison 
C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Bauyon Alison 
C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Binotto Pietro 
GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-27 11:31:10 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE