14 HARASUTO CUP - Kata Individual male Cadets  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-20 13:28:13 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 KOVAL ILLIA (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  5      
  KOVAL ILLIA (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  5     
2 Wilk Cezary (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  0      
   KOVAL ILLIA (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  5    
3       
  Løytved Mark (NationalTeam Denmark,DEN)  0     
4       
    KOVAL ILLIA (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  5   
5       
  Bednorz Artur (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)     
6       
   Bednorz Artur (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  0    
7       
  Kuźniak Filip (Karate Team Oborniki [Obornicki KKS],POL)     
8       
     KOVAL ILLIA (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  3  
9       
  Kowalczyk Maciej (Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce,POL)  5     
10       
   Kowalczyk Maciej (Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce,POL)  5    
11       
  Maciejewski Gracjan (Karate Team Oborniki [Obornicki KKS],POL)  0     
12       
    Kowalczyk Maciej (Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce,POL)  0   
13       
  Schamaitat Ludvig (Allerød Karate Dojo,DEN)  4     
14       
   Schamaitat Ludvig (Allerød Karate Dojo,DEN)  0    
15 Erdmann Dawid (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)      
  Erdmann Dawid (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  1     
16 Rodak Kacper (Karate Team Oborniki [Obornicki KKS],POL)      
      KOVAL ILLIA (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR) 
17       
  Nielsen Oliver (BUSHI Karate,DEN)  3     
18       
   Nielsen Oliver (BUSHI Karate,DEN)  0    
19       
  Patryjach Jakub (Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce,POL)  2     
20       
    KRYVASHLYKAU IVAN (EDELVEIS,BLR)  4   
21       
  KRYVASHLYKAU IVAN (EDELVEIS,BLR)  5     
22       
   KRYVASHLYKAU IVAN (EDELVEIS,BLR)  5    
23       
  Leśniewski Patryk (Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan,POL)  0     
24       
     KRYVASHLYKAU IVAN (EDELVEIS,BLR)  2  
25       
  Śmieciński Patryk (Samuraj Szczecin,POL)  0     
26       
   Liikka Luka (Tapanilan Erä,FIN)  3    
27       
  Liikka Luka (Tapanilan Erä,FIN)  5     
28       
    Liikka Luka (Tapanilan Erä,FIN)  1   
29       
  Michalak Mikołaj (Karate Team Oborniki [Obornicki KKS],POL)  1     
30       
   Yavorsky Anzhei (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  2    
31       
  Yavorsky Anzhei (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  4     
32       
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
     Wilk Cezary (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  1    
      Løytved Mark (NationalTeam Denmark,DEN)  5   
     Løytved Mark (NationalTeam Denmark,DEN)  4   Løytved Mark (NationalTeam Denmark,DEN)  3  
      Bednorz Artur (SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL)  0   Løytved Mark (NationalTeam Denmark,DEN) 
       Kowalczyk Maciej (Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce,POL)  2  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      Leśniewski Patryk (Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan,POL)  1   
       Nielsen Oliver (BUSHI Karate,DEN)  0  
      Nielsen Oliver (BUSHI Karate,DEN)  4   Liikka Luka (Tapanilan Erä,FIN) 
       Liikka Luka (Tapanilan Erä,FIN)  5  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-20 13:28:13 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE