14 HARASUTO CUP - Kata Individual female Cadets  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-20 18:38:47 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
BARTOSZEWSKA Aleksandra
LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik,POL
Country Score
POL 5
     
 
BARTOSZEWSKA Aleksandra
LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik,POL
Country Score
POL 5
    
Klimik Aleksandra
KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL
Country Score
POL 0
     
  
BARTOSZEWSKA Aleksandra
LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik,POL
Country Score
POL 5
   
Country Score
     
 
Białecka Anita
ATEMI Warszawa,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
Country Score
     
   
BARTOSZEWSKA Aleksandra
LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik,POL
Country Score
POL 2
  
Knapik Martyna
SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL
Country Score
POL 1
     
 
Stepanova Yelyzaveta
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
    
Stepanova Yelyzaveta
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
     
  
Stepanova Yelyzaveta
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Żmińczuk Olga
Samuraj Szczecin,POL
Country Score
POL 2
    
Country Score
     
    
Christiansen Josephine
NationalTeam Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 2
 
Tokare Diana
Vasilyevs Karate School,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
     
 
Christiansen Josephine
NationalTeam Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 5
    
Christiansen Josephine
NationalTeam Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 5
     
  
Christiansen Josephine
NationalTeam Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 5
   
Country Score
     
 
Koryczan Agnieszka
ATEMI Warszawa,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Christiansen Josephine
NationalTeam Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 3
  
Country Score
     
 
Zydorczak Marta
Karate Team Oborniki [Obornicki KKS],POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Jung Michalina
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce,POL
Country Score
POL 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Jung Michalina
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce,POL
Country Score
POL 5
    
Country Score
     
     
Enevoldsen Anna
NationalTeam Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN
Bitterhoff Karen
Itosu-Kai Dragør,DEN
Country Score
DEN 5
     
 
Bitterhoff Karen
Itosu-Kai Dragør,DEN
Country Score
DEN 4
    
Katryńska Anita
Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL
Country Score
POL 0
     
  
Bitterhoff Karen
Itosu-Kai Dragør,DEN
Country Score
DEN 5
   
Country Score
     
 
Jeronim Kamila
ATEMI Warszawa,POL
Country Score
POL 1
    
Country Score
     
   
Bitterhoff Karen
Itosu-Kai Dragør,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
  
Prachnio Aleksandra
GROT CHYNOW,POL
Country Score
POL 1
     
 
Sachar Julia
Samuraj Szczecin,POL
Country Score
POL 2
    
Sachar Julia
Samuraj Szczecin,POL
Country Score
POL 4
     
  
Tkachenko Daniela
Vasilyevs Karate School,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Tkachenko Daniela
Vasilyevs Karate School,LAT
Country Score
LAT 3
    
Country Score
     
    
Enevoldsen Anna
NationalTeam Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 3
 
Tylus Agnieszka
ATEMI Warszawa,POL
Country Score
POL 0
     
 
Enevoldsen Anna
NationalTeam Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 5
    
Enevoldsen Anna
NationalTeam Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 5
     
  
Enevoldsen Anna
NationalTeam Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 5
   
Country Score
     
 
Dobner Bianka
SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Enevoldsen Anna
NationalTeam Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 4
  
Country Score
     
 
Raniowska Oliwia
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce,POL
Country Score
POL 1
    
Country Score
     
  
Dmytruszyńska Monika
Karate Team Oborniki [Obornicki KKS],POL
Country Score
POL 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Dmytruszyńska Monika
Karate Team Oborniki [Obornicki KKS],POL
Country Score
POL 4
    
Country Score
     
Repechage Pool 1
Tokare Diana
Vasilyevs Karate School,LAT
Country Score
LAT 3
Tokare Diana
Vasilyevs Karate School,LAT
Country Score
LAT 3
Koryczan Agnieszka
ATEMI Warszawa,POL
Country Score
POL 2
Tokare Diana
Vasilyevs Karate School,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
Jung Michalina
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce,POL
Country Score
POL 2
BARTOSZEWSKA Aleksandra
LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik,POL
Country Score
POL
BARTOSZEWSKA Aleksandra
LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik,POL
Country Score
POL 5
Repechage Pool 1
Tylus Agnieszka
ATEMI Warszawa,POL
Country Score
POL 1
Dobner Bianka
SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL
Country Score
POL 2
Dobner Bianka
SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle,POL
Country Score
POL 4
Dmytruszyńska Monika
Karate Team Oborniki [Obornicki KKS],POL
Country Score
POL 2
Dmytruszyńska Monika
Karate Team Oborniki [Obornicki KKS],POL
Country Score
POL 3
Bitterhoff Karen
Itosu-Kai Dragør,DEN
Country Score
DEN
Bitterhoff Karen
Itosu-Kai Dragør,DEN
Country Score
DEN 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-20 18:38:47 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE