9 th Open Turin Cup Karate International - Kata Individual female Cadets  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-21 12:42:23 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MANCA Chiara 
    Karate Club 31,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • CREMONA MARTINA 
    Settore Karate Sportivo ASC,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PREVITALI SOFIA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • GUASTELLA NICOLE 
    Settore Karate Sportivo ASC,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EVANGELISTA ALESSIA 
    Settore Karate Sportivo ASC,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Coraggio Noemi 
    Asd Ryuko,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MANCA Chiara 
    Karate Club 31,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • Del Rosario Alice 
    Asd Okinawa Karate Club Valtellina,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PREVITALI SOFIA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CRESCENZI ELISA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Coraggio Noemi 
    Asd Ryuko,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CALDI ARIANNA 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CLEMENTI CRISTINA 
    A. S. D. SCUOLA KARATE OMEGNA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • vezzolla martina 
    LIGURIA - SENKAI KARATE ALBISSOLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MANCA Chiara 
    Karate Club 31,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • CRESCENZI ELISA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CALDI ARIANNA 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • vezzolla martina 
    LIGURIA - SENKAI KARATE ALBISSOLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CRESCENZI ELISA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • CALDI ARIANNA 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • CRESCENZI ELISA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Rigoni Clelia 
    A. S. D. SCUOLA KARATE OMEGNA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Dal Ben Benedetta 
    A.S.D. Artesport,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Naso Francesca 
    A.C.S.D Dojo Shinzo Bushi,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NORIS GIADA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Dal Ben Benedetta 
    A.S.D. Artesport,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BONINO MELISSA 
    asd karate camaiore,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Belotti Benedetta 
    Karate Arashi,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • PALADII ANDRIANA 
    Settore Karate Sportivo ASC,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NORIS GIADA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • d amato sofia 
    LIGURIA - SENKAI KARATE ALBISSOLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • REALE FABIANA 
    Settore Karate Sportivo ASC,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CURRAO SERENA 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Dal Ben Benedetta 
    A.S.D. Artesport,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Belotti Benedetta 
    Karate Arashi,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NORIS GIADA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CURRAO SERENA 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Dal Ben Benedetta 
    A.S.D. Artesport,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CURRAO SERENA 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • CURRAO SERENA 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • CRESCENZI ELISA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • CURRAO SERENA 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • CRESCENZI ELISA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 2
REALE FABIANA 
Settore Karate Sportivo ASC,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
NORIS GIADA 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
NORIS GIADA 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Dal Ben Benedetta 
A.S.D. Artesport,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Dal Ben Benedetta 
A.S.D. Artesport,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Repechage Pool 1
PREVITALI SOFIA 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MANCA Chiara 
Karate Club 31,BEL
Country Score
BEL 4
MANCA Chiara 
Karate Club 31,BEL
Country Score
BEL 5
MANCA Chiara 
Karate Club 31,BEL
Country Score
BEL
CALDI ARIANNA 
TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-21 12:42:23 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE