Karate Croatia Open - Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-12-05 09:22:03 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • LEDERER ALESSANDRA 
    SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WEISMANN LUNA 
    KARATE KLUB BREGANA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • BORTOT LUCIA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAMELEDŽIJA TIA 
    PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • VARGOVÁ NATÁLIA 
    SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BARANYI ZSÓFIA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • NOVAK SARA 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • WEISMANN LUNA 
    KARATE KLUB BREGANA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BONAITI GIULIA 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VARGOVÁ NATÁLIA 
    SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • TAGLIO ALESSIA 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • BERGANT LAURA 
    KARATE KLUB POLZELA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • NOVAK SARA 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BONAITI GIULIA 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VARGOVÁ NATÁLIA 
    SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BONAITI GIULIA 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • VARGOVÁ NATÁLIA 
    SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BONAITI GIULIA 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BOSCO ALICE 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • STELLA LENDEL 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ILIEVSKA IVANA 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • POLLARD AMIEE 
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ŠTIVIĆ EMA 
    KARATE KLUB SPORTSLIFE ZG,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • KOSTIĆ PAOLA 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BOSCO ALICE 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ŠULEK TIHANA 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • POLLARD AMIEE 
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • VARGIU ALICE 
    ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KOSTIĆ PAOLA 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • TORRI LAURA 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SZODORAI BIANKA 
    BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • SCHLETTOVÁ DIANA 
    SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ŠULEK TIHANA 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • VARGIU ALICE 
    ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TORRI LAURA 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SZODORAI BIANKA 
    BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ŠULEK TIHANA 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SZODORAI BIANKA 
    BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ŠULEK TIHANA 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BONAITI GIULIA 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ŠULEK TIHANA 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ŠULEK TIHANA 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Repechage Pool 2
BOSCO ALICE 
TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
VARGIU ALICE 
ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
VARGIU ALICE 
ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
SZODORAI BIANKA 
BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN,HUN
Country Score
HUN
SZODORAI BIANKA 
BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
Repechage Pool 1
WEISMANN LUNA 
KARATE KLUB BREGANA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
NOVAK SARA 
GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
NOVAK SARA 
GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
VARGOVÁ NATÁLIA 
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM,SVK
Country Score
SVK
VARGOVÁ NATÁLIA 
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-12-05 09:22:03 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE