30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
Kumite Female U21 - 61kg

  
Kumite Female U21 - 61kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CAMPLI REBECCA 
    STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • VARGOVÁ ZUZANA 
    KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • RZAZADE AYLA 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • LODA FEDERICA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • IBRAHIMI NJOMZA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • BUNJEVAC LUCIJA 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POTISK LAURA 
    KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • BATTAIA LUCIA 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IPPOLITO ASIA 
    ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ŽIVKOVIĆ TAMARA 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CAMPLI REBECCA 
    STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RZAZADE AYLA 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • BUNJEVAC LUCIJA 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • GUERRIERO NICOLE 
    A.S.D. JISEI BUDO A.M.I.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BATTAIA LUCIA 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DESTE FEDERICA 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ŽIVKOVIĆ TAMARA 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • MIRZADEH HANI 
    SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • RZAZADE AYLA 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 8
  • GUERRIERO NICOLE 
    A.S.D. JISEI BUDO A.M.I.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DESTE FEDERICA 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ŽIVKOVIĆ TAMARA 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • RZAZADE AYLA 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ŽIVKOVIĆ TAMARA 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ŽIVKOVIĆ TAMARA 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
Kumite Female U21 - 61kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 9
  • MORO SARA 
    JDK ABBIATEGRASSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAITTA FEDERICA 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LISAC LAURA 
    K.K. SOKOL,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SALA ARIANNA 
    ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JURIČIĆ EMA 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TRIKOŠ MINA 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • GORINI ILARIA 
    JDK ABBIATEGRASSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LISAC LAURA 
    K.K. SOKOL,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIIA 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • JURIČIĆ EMA 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 9
  • MYHRE KAJA HAMMER 
    SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • PENDOLI AURORA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • LISAC LAURA 
    K.K. SOKOL,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • JURIČIĆ EMA 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • PENDOLI AURORA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • PENDOLI AURORA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Kumite Female U21 - 61kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ŽIVKOVIĆ TAMARA 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Kumite Female U21 - 61kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
MORO SARA 
JDK ABBIATEGRASSO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GORINI ILARIA 
JDK ABBIATEGRASSO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GORINI ILARIA 
JDK ABBIATEGRASSO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
LISAC LAURA 
K.K. SOKOL,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
LISAC LAURA 
K.K. SOKOL,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
PENDOLI AURORA 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA
PENDOLI AURORA 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Kumite Female U21 - 61kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
IPPOLITO ASIA 
ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MIRZADEH HANI 
SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB,NOR
Country Score
NOR 2
MIRZADEH HANI 
SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB,NOR
Country Score
NOR 4
DESTE FEDERICA 
ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
DESTE FEDERICA 
ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
RZAZADE AYLA 
NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE
RZAZADE AYLA 
NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 13:35:45 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE