30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
Kumite Female U21 - 68kg

  
Kumite Female U21 - 68kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • AAKERMAN SARAH LUNDQUIST 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • PALVA RONJA 
    LOHJAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS SPORTSKARATE,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRIVDOVÁ SÁRA 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • GASHI ZANITA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SÆLID ANNIKA 
    SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 8
  • BOODHOO NOÉMI 
    GASTROYAL SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • AAKERMAN SARAH LUNDQUIST 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • ŠOGORIĆ PAULA 
    KK SAMOBOR,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • KRIVDOVÁ SÁRA 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • MÓDOS KATALIN 
    PEST-BUDAI SKC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SÆLID ANNIKA 
    SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • MOLNAR ELIZABETA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • PITTERA MICAELA 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ALIVERDIYEVA ZAHRA 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ŠOGORIĆ PAULA 
    KK SAMOBOR,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KRIVDOVÁ SÁRA 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • MOLNAR ELIZABETA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 8
  • ALIVERDIYEVA ZAHRA 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KRIVDOVÁ SÁRA 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MOLNAR ELIZABETA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MOLNAR ELIZABETA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
Kumite Female U21 - 68kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • VUKOJA LEA 
    K.K. SOKOL,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • JOVANOVSKA VIKTORIJA 
    MAKPETROL MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KALAJDŽIĆ DAJANA 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • BORBÁS HEDVIG 
    KSI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARIFI ENKELA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • ŠKRLJAC TIA 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • VUKOJA LEA 
    K.K. SOKOL,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • SIMONINI VALENTINA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KALAJDŽIĆ DAJANA 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • CURRI FESTINA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 5
  • ŠKRLJAC TIA 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • ÁDÁM ALEXANDRA 
    BVSC-ZUGLÓ,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • ŽIBRET ZALA MARIA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • MOUFLIH JASMIN 
    SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • VUKOJA LEA 
    K.K. SOKOL,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • CURRI FESTINA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • ŠKRLJAC TIA 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • ŽIBRET ZALA MARIA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • VUKOJA LEA 
    K.K. SOKOL,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ŠKRLJAC TIA 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ŠKRLJAC TIA 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Kumite Female U21 - 68kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MOLNAR ELIZABETA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • ŠKRLJAC TIA 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MOLNAR ELIZABETA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
Kumite Female U21 - 68kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
SÆLID ANNIKA 
SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB,NOR
Country Score
NOR 10
SÆLID ANNIKA 
SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB,NOR
Country Score
NOR 6
ALIVERDIYEVA ZAHRA 
NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
SÆLID ANNIKA 
SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB,NOR
Country Score
NOR
KRIVDOVÁ SÁRA 
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
Kumite Female U21 - 68kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
ARIFI ENKELA 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
ÁDÁM ALEXANDRA 
BVSC-ZUGLÓ,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
ÁDÁM ALEXANDRA 
BVSC-ZUGLÓ,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
ŽIBRET ZALA MARIA 
KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
ŽIBRET ZALA MARIA 
KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
VUKOJA LEA 
K.K. SOKOL,CRO
Country Score
CRO
VUKOJA LEA 
K.K. SOKOL,CRO
Country Score
CRO 10
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-04 08:32:31 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE