30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
Kumite Female U21 + 68kg

  
Kumite Female U21 + 68kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ZORKO MIA GRETA 
    KARATE KLUB STIJENA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • OSMANI NJOMZA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • OSMANI NJOMZA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • JOVANOVIC MILENA 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 7
  • PAP DOROTTYA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • CRIVELLI AURORA 
    JDK ABBIATEGRASSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • JOVANOVIC MILENA 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • PAP DOROTTYA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • JOVANOVIC MILENA 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
Kumite Female U21 + 68kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MUSAYEVA FIDAN 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • BARBYTSKA DARIA 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MUSAYEVA FIDAN 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • MATTIS GRETA 
    ASD KEN KO PIOBESI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • STUBSJØEN HANNAH MARIT 
    SKEDSMO KARATEKLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • ISTOGU ELMEDINA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MUSAYEVA FIDAN 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • ISTOGU ELMEDINA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ISTOGU ELMEDINA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS
Kumite Female U21 + 68kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • JOVANOVIC MILENA 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • ISTOGU ELMEDINA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • JOVANOVIC MILENA 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
Kumite Female U21 + 68kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
OSMANI NJOMZA 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
PAP DOROTTYA 
UTE HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
PAP DOROTTYA 
UTE HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 4
Kumite Female U21 + 68kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
STUBSJØEN HANNAH MARIT 
SKEDSMO KARATEKLUBB,NOR
Country Score
NOR 7
STUBSJØEN HANNAH MARIT 
SKEDSMO KARATEKLUBB,NOR
Country Score
NOR
MUSAYEVA FIDAN 
NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 14:30:02 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE