16° OPEN di TOSCANA
Kata Individual male U21

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PE MANUEL 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Leggiero Francesco 
    A.s.d Athlon Maurino,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARAZZI GIACOMO 
    ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • messina donato 
    ass.naz.carab. capasso1,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAGGIO Matthew 
    atletickaratezoppola,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • VILLANO CARMINE 
    FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PE MANUEL 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Pacchiarotti Luca 
    asd anthea,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • MARAZZI GIACOMO 
    ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BRESCIA LUCA 
    ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MAGGIO Matthew 
    atletickaratezoppola,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Recchia Luigi Claudio 
    palestra sirus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • fabbri edoardo 
    Pro Recco karate asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • alonso carlos alberto 
    dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PE MANUEL 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BRESCIA LUCA 
    ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Recchia Luigi Claudio 
    palestra sirus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • alonso carlos alberto 
    dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BRESCIA LUCA 
    ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Recchia Luigi Claudio 
    palestra sirus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Recchia Luigi Claudio 
    palestra sirus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PELOSATO VALERIO 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • RUELLA ALESSANDRO 
    ASD RENSHUKAN TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAVAN ANTONIO 
    ASD SHOTOKAN kARATE SCHOOL NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Cocciolone Marco 
    Centro Polisportivo Giovanile Aquilano - Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Grosso Simone 
    Polisportiva Big Angel S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SPERATI Andrea 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PELOSATO VALERIO 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • manetti stefano 
    CS ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PAVAN ANTONIO 
    ASD SHOTOKAN kARATE SCHOOL NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Pizziolo Enrico 
    GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SPERATI Andrea 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Colassante Leonardo 
    Fujiyama Olgiate Comasco,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SACRISTANI Franco 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Stellato Stany 
    A.s.d Athlon Maurino,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PELOSATO VALERIO 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PAVAN ANTONIO 
    ASD SHOTOKAN kARATE SCHOOL NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SPERATI Andrea 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • SACRISTANI Franco 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PAVAN ANTONIO 
    ASD SHOTOKAN kARATE SCHOOL NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SPERATI Andrea 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SPERATI Andrea 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Recchia Luigi Claudio 
    palestra sirus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SPERATI Andrea 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Recchia Luigi Claudio 
    palestra sirus,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 2
Grosso Simone 
Polisportiva Big Angel S.D.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Colassante Leonardo 
Fujiyama Olgiate Comasco,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Colassante Leonardo 
Fujiyama Olgiate Comasco,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
SACRISTANI Franco 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
SACRISTANI Franco 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
SACRISTANI Franco 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA
PAVAN ANTONIO 
ASD SHOTOKAN kARATE SCHOOL NOVENTA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 1
MAGGIO Matthew 
atletickaratezoppola,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
MAGGIO Matthew 
atletickaratezoppola,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
alonso carlos alberto 
dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
BRESCIA LUCA 
ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
BRESCIA LUCA 
ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 13:36:41 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE