1. Swiss Karate League 2018 Sursee - Kata Individual male U21  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 19:09:44 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Ben Yahia Hussein
    Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • VONLANTHEN Julien
    Budo Center Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BECKER Joël
    Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • KOHLER Maxime
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Vassallo Claudio
    Arashi Yama Wil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Bachmann Nico
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Cattin Keanu
    KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Schmid Michael
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Ben Yahia Hussein
    Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Eggenberger Heinz
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Dell Angelo Davide
    Karate Center Frauenfeld,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Durrer Andrin
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • BECKER Joël
    Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Gaetani Leonardo
    Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Coomee David
    dojobushido,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Panchaligam Keerthigan
    Shotokan Karate Jaffna,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Vassallo Claudio
    Arashi Yama Wil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Sathiyamoorthy Abilash
    Hayabusa Karate Do Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Raveendran Peraveen
    Shukokai Karate Do Zürich,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Burkhalter Marcel
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Cattin Keanu
    KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • DI GIOIA Raffaele
    Budo Center Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Ben Yahia Anass
    Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Senn Kilian
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Ben Yahia Hussein
    Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Durrer Andrin
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Gaetani Leonardo
    Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Coomee David
    dojobushido,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Sathiyamoorthy Abilash
    Hayabusa Karate Do Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Raveendran Peraveen
    Shukokai Karate Do Zürich,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Cattin Keanu
    KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Ben Yahia Anass
    Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Durrer Andrin
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Coomee David
    dojobushido,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Raveendran Peraveen
    Shukokai Karate Do Zürich,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Ben Yahia Anass
    Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Durrer Andrin
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Ben Yahia Anass
    Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Durrer Andrin
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Repechage Pool 1
Dell Angelo Davide
Karate Center Frauenfeld,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
Ben Yahia Hussein
Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne,SUI
Country Score
SUI 5
Ben Yahia Hussein
Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
Ben Yahia Hussein
Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Coomee David
dojobushido,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Repechage Pool 1
Cattin Keanu
KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Cattin Keanu
KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Raveendran Peraveen
Shukokai Karate Do Zürich,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 19:09:44 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE