XV HARASUTO CUP - Kata Individual male Juniors  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 16:03:32 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GREENLAND AERON
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • ZEKE DÁVID
    GANKAKU TEAM HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • SZABÓ SOMA
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • FULARA DANIEL
    ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • CSICSAY GERGELY
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • CIESLIK SZYMON
    LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • NIELSEN OLIVER
    NATIONALTEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • SULEJCZAK LUKASZ
    OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • KHONIA MIKAEL
    SAIKO ODENSE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • KOVAL ILLIA
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • DAMGAARD SIMON ØRUM
    ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • BABINSKI BARTLOMIEJ
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • KANTOR ZETA
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • LØYTVED MARK
    SYDKYSTENS KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ZEKE DÁVID
    GANKAKU TEAM HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • SZABÓ SOMA
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • CSICSAY GERGELY
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • CIESLIK SZYMON
    LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • SULEJCZAK LUKASZ
    OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • KOVAL ILLIA
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • KANTOR ZETA
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • LØYTVED MARK
    SYDKYSTENS KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ZEKE DÁVID
    GANKAKU TEAM HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • CIESLIK SZYMON
    LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • KOVAL ILLIA
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KANTOR ZETA
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CIESLIK SZYMON
    LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • KANTOR ZETA
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KANTOR ZETA
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GAWOR MACIEJ
    ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • PATRYJACH JAKUB
    LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BEKE BÁLINT
    KSI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • NIEDOLISTEK KRZYSZTOF
    OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • VIRTANEN SAKU
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • ADAMETZ MATEUSZ
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MÉRŐ BÁLINT
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • KARLINSKI BARTOSZ
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • BARTA ROLAND
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • KORYCZAN JAKUB
    OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • POLAK MICHAL
    ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KOWALCZYK MACIEJ
    LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • AHLMANN JENSEN BASTIAN
    ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
  • RASIEWICZ ADAM
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GAWOR MACIEJ
    ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BEKE BÁLINT
    KSI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • VIRTANEN SAKU
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • MÉRŐ BÁLINT
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Country Score
  • KOWALCZYK MACIEJ
    LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • RASIEWICZ ADAM
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • WERNER WILLIAM HOLMING
    ALLERØD KARATE DOJO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BEKE BÁLINT
    KSI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • VIRTANEN SAKU
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • KOWALCZYK MACIEJ
    LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • RASIEWICZ ADAM
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • VIRTANEN SAKU
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • RASIEWICZ ADAM
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • VIRTANEN SAKU
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KANTOR ZETA
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • VIRTANEN SAKU
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KANTOR ZETA
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Repechage Pool 1,2
BABINSKI BARTLOMIEJ
WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
Country Score
POL 2
LØYTVED MARK
SYDKYSTENS KARATE KLUB,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
LØYTVED MARK
SYDKYSTENS KARATE KLUB,DEN
Country Score
DEN 3
KOVAL ILLIA
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
KOVAL ILLIA
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
KOVAL ILLIA
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR
CIESLIK SZYMON
LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE,POL
Country Score
POL 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
ADAMETZ MATEUSZ
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
Country Score
POL
MÉRŐ BÁLINT
VASAS SC,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
MÉRŐ BÁLINT
VASAS SC,HUN
Country Score
HUN
MÉRŐ BÁLINT
VASAS SC,HUN
Country Score
HUN 4
BEKE BÁLINT
KSI HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
MÉRŐ BÁLINT
VASAS SC,HUN
Country Score
HUN
RASIEWICZ ADAM
WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
Country Score
POL 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 16:03:32 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE