9 th Open Turin Cup Karate International - Kata Individual male Juniors  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-21 13:06:08 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Garstea Octavian 
    shogun karate cerro veronese,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Foglieni Gabriele 
    master club bergamo karate team asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Mantegazza Davide 
    A.S.D. CISTELLUM JUDO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Scialla Michele 
    ASD Tiger s Style,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Briatico Federico Rocco 
    JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GASPARI ANDREA 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Ceresoli Andrea 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Riboldi Jacopo 
    A.S.D. Mantuano Karate Team,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Gavioli Claudio 
    Asd Ryuko,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Pedruzzi Thomas 
    Team Pironti A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Grazia Manuel 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Morandi Andrea 
    A.S.D. CISTELLUM JUDO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • fiorletta kevin 
    asd funakoshi karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MESSANA MAURO 
    A.S.D. KARATE ALCAMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Garstea Octavian 
    shogun karate cerro veronese,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Scialla Michele 
    ASD Tiger s Style,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GASPARI ANDREA 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Ceresoli Andrea 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Pedruzzi Thomas 
    Team Pironti A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Grazia Manuel 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MESSANA MAURO 
    A.S.D. KARATE ALCAMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Pavento Antonio 
    JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Garstea Octavian 
    shogun karate cerro veronese,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GASPARI ANDREA 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Grazia Manuel 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MESSANA MAURO 
    A.S.D. KARATE ALCAMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GASPARI ANDREA 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MESSANA MAURO 
    A.S.D. KARATE ALCAMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MESSANA MAURO 
    A.S.D. KARATE ALCAMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
Briatico Federico Rocco 
JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Ceresoli Andrea 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Ceresoli Andrea 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Ceresoli Andrea 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Garstea Octavian 
shogun karate cerro veronese,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1
fiorletta kevin 
asd funakoshi karate,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Pavento Antonio 
JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Pavento Antonio 
JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Grazia Manuel 
G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Grazia Manuel 
G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-21 13:06:08 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE