16° OPEN di TOSCANA
Kata Individual female Juniors

  
Kata Individual female Juniors - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • FRATI MORENA 
    Asd Fenice Karate Team,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Rossi Lucrezia 
    centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Barichello Veronica 
    GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Dionisi Melissa 
    Centro Polisportivo Giovanile Aquilano - Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ongari Francesca 
    Associazione Sportiva Dilettatistica Karate Ghedi,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MILANI VIRGINIA 
    A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • CAUSARANO SOFIA 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Muccino Lakshmi 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Perrone Sofia 
    A.S.D. G.K.A.I.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Battistini Alessandra 
    Centro Polisportivo Giovanile Aquilano - Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Simoncini Sophia 
    Atlantic Wellness Pisa S.s.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • venosa francesca 
    ass.naz.carab. capasso1,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Gronchi Asia 
    Asd Shingitai Pisa,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Savona Labruzzo Giada 
    tora-do karate team a.s.d.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Mami Ilenia 
    A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • santoro susanna 
    a.s.d.ROMA12,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • FRATI MORENA 
    Asd Fenice Karate Team,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Barichello Veronica 
    GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MILANI VIRGINIA 
    A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Muccino Lakshmi 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Battistini Alessandra 
    Centro Polisportivo Giovanile Aquilano - Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Simoncini Sophia 
    Atlantic Wellness Pisa S.s.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Gronchi Asia 
    Asd Shingitai Pisa,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • santoro susanna 
    a.s.d.ROMA12,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Barichello Veronica 
    GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Muccino Lakshmi 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Simoncini Sophia 
    Atlantic Wellness Pisa S.s.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • santoro susanna 
    a.s.d.ROMA12,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Muccino Lakshmi 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • santoro susanna 
    a.s.d.ROMA12,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • santoro susanna 
    a.s.d.ROMA12,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kata Individual female Juniors - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BIANCHI ILARIA 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CERRETO ROSSELLA 
    OKINAWA TELESE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Garofoli Sofia 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Alushi Debora 
    ASD Omnisport Gambassi,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Bordanza Lorena 
    Associazione Sportiva Dilettatistica Karate Ghedi,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Lucca Mariachiara 
    Centro Karate Zaccaro,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Arnone Valentina 
    Centro Polisportivo Giovanile Aquilano - Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • pozzo chiara 
    ASD NIPPON CLUB KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Rosone Gloria 
    Centro Polisportivo Giovanile Aquilano - Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Tomaselli Camilla 
    Associazione Sportiva Dilettatistica Karate Ghedi,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • FERRACUTI EVA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • FANTI AGNESE 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CAVACINI GAIA 
    Asd Shingitai Pisa,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • franchini elisa 
    A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • CERRETO ROSSELLA 
    OKINAWA TELESE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Alushi Debora 
    ASD Omnisport Gambassi,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Bordanza Lorena 
    Associazione Sportiva Dilettatistica Karate Ghedi,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Arnone Valentina 
    Centro Polisportivo Giovanile Aquilano - Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Rosone Gloria 
    Centro Polisportivo Giovanile Aquilano - Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FERRACUTI EVA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • franchini elisa 
    A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • sparaco elvira 
    ass.naz.carab. capasso1,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • CERRETO ROSSELLA 
    OKINAWA TELESE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Bordanza Lorena 
    Associazione Sportiva Dilettatistica Karate Ghedi,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • FERRACUTI EVA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • franchini elisa 
    A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Bordanza Lorena 
    Associazione Sportiva Dilettatistica Karate Ghedi,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FERRACUTI EVA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • FERRACUTI EVA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kata Individual female Juniors - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • santoro susanna 
    a.s.d.ROMA12,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FERRACUTI EVA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • FERRACUTI EVA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kata Individual female Juniors - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
Mami Ilenia 
A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Gronchi Asia 
Asd Shingitai Pisa,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Gronchi Asia 
Asd Shingitai Pisa,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Gronchi Asia 
Asd Shingitai Pisa,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Simoncini Sophia 
Atlantic Wellness Pisa S.s.D.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Gronchi Asia 
Asd Shingitai Pisa,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Muccino Lakshmi 
G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Kata Individual female Juniors - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
FANTI AGNESE 
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
FANTI AGNESE 
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Rosone Gloria 
Centro Polisportivo Giovanile Aquilano - Karate,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
franchini elisa 
A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
franchini elisa 
A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
franchini elisa 
A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Bordanza Lorena 
Associazione Sportiva Dilettatistica Karate Ghedi,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-08 23:30:36 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE