14 HARASUTO CUP - Kata Individual male Sen  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-26 00:16:51 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 Virtanen Saku (Sportskarate.fi,FIN)  3      
  Virtanen Saku (Sportskarate.fi,FIN)  2     
2 Lucinski Damian (Budokan Wrocław,POL)  2      
   KULYK VITALIY (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  3    
3       
  KULYK VITALIY (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  3     
4       
    KULYK VITALIY (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  0   
5       
  Adamów Aleksander (Budokan Wrocław,POL)     
6       
   Wer Grzegorz (ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL)  2    
7       
  Wer Grzegorz (ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL)     
8       
     Szczypkowski Maksymilian (Budokan Wrocław,POL)  2  
9       
  Zvejnieks Oskars (Vidzemes karate klubs,LAT)  0     
10       
   Szczypkowski Maksymilian (Budokan Wrocław,POL)  4    
11       
  Szczypkowski Maksymilian (Budokan Wrocław,POL)  5     
12       
    Szczypkowski Maksymilian (Budokan Wrocław,POL)  5   
13       
  Kowalewicz Michal (Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice,POL)     
14       
   Kowalewicz Michal (Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice,POL)  1    
15       
  Møller Markus (NationalTeam Denmark,DEN)     
16       
      Maczka Bartosz (ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL) 
17 Yelizarov Vitalii (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  0      
  Babinski Bartlomiej (Budokan Wrocław,POL)  2     
18 Babinski Bartlomiej (Budokan Wrocław,POL)  5      
   Guzdek Dominik (Klub Karate Nidan,POL)  0    
19       
  Guzdek Dominik (Klub Karate Nidan,POL)  3     
20       
    Maczka Bartosz (ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL)  4   
21       
  Maczka Bartosz (ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL)     
22       
   Maczka Bartosz (ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL)  5    
23       
  Hossain Mohammad Iqbal (Bangladesh Shotokan Karate Federation,BAN)     
24       
     Maczka Bartosz (ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL)  3  
25       
  Rasiewicz Adam (Budokan Wrocław,POL)  4     
26       
   Rasiewicz Adam (Budokan Wrocław,POL)  5    
27       
  Pająk Wojciech (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  1     
28       
    Rasiewicz Adam (Budokan Wrocław,POL)  1   
29       
  Tomiczek Mateusz (ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL)     
30       
   Albert Hansen Jacob (NationalTeam Denmark,DEN)  0    
31       
  Albert Hansen Jacob (NationalTeam Denmark,DEN)     
32       
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      Zvejnieks Oskars (Vidzemes karate klubs,LAT)  0   
       Kowalewicz Michal (Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice,POL)  3  
      Kowalewicz Michal (Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice,POL)  5   Kowalewicz Michal (Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice,POL) 
       KULYK VITALIY (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  2  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
        
       Guzdek Dominik (Klub Karate Nidan,POL)  0  
        Rasiewicz Adam (Budokan Wrocław,POL) 
       Rasiewicz Adam (Budokan Wrocław,POL)  5  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-26 00:16:51 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE