9 th Open Turin Cup Karate International - Kata Individual male Sen  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-21 12:30:35 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Boyer Alexandre 
    Judo Club Lyon Villeurbanne,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Foglieni Gabriele 
    master club bergamo karate team asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Rizzardini Manuel 
    Jitakyoei Karate Club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • PROVEZZA MATTEO 
    Settore Karate Sportivo ASC,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ceresoli Andrea 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Briatico Federico Rocco 
    JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JIMENEZ NAVARRO JOSE MIGUEL 
    CLUB KARATE DO LA TORRE DE MONCOFA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Mobilio Marco 
    Team Pironti A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Mangano Luca 
    BERGAMO FIGHT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Boschini Andrea 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Locatelli Stefano 
    ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Bassi Antonino 
    ACSD BUDO LACASSIA torino,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Boyer Alexandre 
    Judo Club Lyon Villeurbanne,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Rizzardini Manuel 
    Jitakyoei Karate Club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Ceresoli Andrea 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • CARTARI GLAUCO 
    Asd Fenice Karate Team,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Mobilio Marco 
    Team Pironti A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Boschini Andrea 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Locatelli Stefano 
    ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MESSANA MAURO 
    A.S.D. KARATE ALCAMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Rizzardini Manuel 
    Jitakyoei Karate Club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Ceresoli Andrea 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Mobilio Marco 
    Team Pironti A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MESSANA MAURO 
    A.S.D. KARATE ALCAMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Ceresoli Andrea 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Mobilio Marco 
    Team Pironti A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Mobilio Marco 
    Team Pironti A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SALA NICHOLAS 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Cadiry Julien 
    Judo Club Lyon Villeurbanne,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Di Marcello Luca 
    Accademia Tenryu Karate Chieti,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Zara Gabriele 
    JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • sangket apirak 
    Comité Départemental du 06 de karaté et DA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • COLASANTE LEONARDO 
    Settore Karate Sportivo ASC,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Rizzardini Federico 
    Jitakyoei Karate Club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Gavioli Claudio 
    Asd Ryuko,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Faria Aymeric 
    Judo Club Lyon Villeurbanne,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Lorenzo Rogoli 
    STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SALA NICHOLAS 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Di Marcello Luca 
    Accademia Tenryu Karate Chieti,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Zara Gabriele 
    JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Pedruzzi Thomas 
    Team Pironti A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • sangket apirak 
    Comité Départemental du 06 de karaté et DA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Rizzardini Federico 
    Jitakyoei Karate Club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Faria Aymeric 
    Judo Club Lyon Villeurbanne,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • TIRABOSCHI SANJIV 
    master club bergamo karate team asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Di Marcello Luca 
    Accademia Tenryu Karate Chieti,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Zara Gabriele 
    JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Rizzardini Federico 
    Jitakyoei Karate Club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TIRABOSCHI SANJIV 
    master club bergamo karate team asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Zara Gabriele 
    JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TIRABOSCHI SANJIV 
    master club bergamo karate team asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • TIRABOSCHI SANJIV 
    master club bergamo karate team asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Mobilio Marco 
    Team Pironti A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TIRABOSCHI SANJIV 
    master club bergamo karate team asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • TIRABOSCHI SANJIV 
    master club bergamo karate team asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
JIMENEZ NAVARRO JOSE MIGUEL 
CLUB KARATE DO LA TORRE DE MONCOFA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
Boschini Andrea 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Boschini Andrea 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Boschini Andrea 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
MESSANA MAURO 
A.S.D. KARATE ALCAMO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Ceresoli Andrea 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Ceresoli Andrea 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Repechage Pool 2
Faria Aymeric 
Judo Club Lyon Villeurbanne,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
Rizzardini Federico 
Jitakyoei Karate Club,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Rizzardini Federico 
Jitakyoei Karate Club,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Zara Gabriele 
JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Zara Gabriele 
JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-21 12:30:35 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE