6th Central Poland Open - Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 07:37:16 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BANKOWSKI MATEUSZ
    HARASUTO KARATE KLUB,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • OLEJNIK DAWID
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • BRYGADYR YAREMA
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • TATAROVSKIY RUSLAN
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • WOJCIECHOWSKI KACPER
    KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KHARKHALIS OLEKSANDR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STETSIV MAKSYM
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • POBEREZHNIY YEGOR
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WROBEL KAMIL
    AKADEMIA SPORTU CHIKARA KĘPNO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • DIDLUCH KAROL
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRAVCHUK MAKSYM
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • SZKOLNICKI OSKAR
    L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • PTASZKOWSKI MILOSZ
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • WOJTCZAK DAWID
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • DANCHUK EHOR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ZIETARSKI PIOTR
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SOBOLIEV IEGOR
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • WASYLKO KACPER
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VIONTSEK MARKIIAN
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KOLODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSLAW
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • NEDILKO BOHDAN
    AKADEMIA SPORTU CHIKARA KĘPNO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • SEBASTIAN SOBCZYK
    AKADEMIA SPORTÓW WALKI "NIPPON",POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • OLEJNIK DAWID
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • TATAROVSKIY RUSLAN
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KHARKHALIS OLEKSANDR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • GAZEJEW WIKTOR
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • STETSIV MAKSYM
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PIEROG ALBERT
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • DIDLUCH KAROL
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • CYMANOWSKI JAN
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KRAVCHUK MAKSYM
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • PTASZKOWSKI MILOSZ
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ZIETARSKI PIOTR
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • BODNAR OSTAP
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • WASYLKO KACPER
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SHUMOVICH MIHAIL
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • VIONTSEK MARKIIAN
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • NEDILKO BOHDAN
    AKADEMIA SPORTU CHIKARA KĘPNO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TATAROVSKIY RUSLAN
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KHARKHALIS OLEKSANDR
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • STETSIV MAKSYM
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • DIDLUCH KAROL
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • KRAVCHUK MAKSYM
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BODNAR OSTAP
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SHUMOVICH MIHAIL
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • VIONTSEK MARKIIAN
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TATAROVSKIY RUSLAN
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • DIDLUCH KAROL
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • KRAVCHUK MAKSYM
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SHUMOVICH MIHAIL
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DIDLUCH KAROL
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SHUMOVICH MIHAIL
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SHUMOVICH MIHAIL
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1
WROBEL KAMIL
AKADEMIA SPORTU CHIKARA KĘPNO,POL
Country Score
POL 0
CYMANOWSKI JAN
SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
Country Score
POL 0
CYMANOWSKI JAN
SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
Country Score
POL 0
STETSIV MAKSYM
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR
STETSIV MAKSYM
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
STETSIV MAKSYM
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR
TATAROVSKIY RUSLAN
LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
Country Score
UKR
Repechage Pool 1
WASYLKO KACPER
KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
Country Score
POL 0
VIONTSEK MARKIIAN
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
VIONTSEK MARKIIAN
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
KRAVCHUK MAKSYM
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR
KRAVCHUK MAKSYM
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 07:37:16 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE